Martin Bláha
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Finstal Lučina |
2020-2021 | TJ Slovan Ostrava |
2019-2020 | SK Beskyd Čeladná |
2018-2019 | FK Darkovičky |
2018-2019 | TJ Unie Hlubina |
2015-2016 | TJ Unie Hlubina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lučina - Tichá 0:4 (0:2) 20.04. 16:00 -
Lučina - Kozlovice 3:3 (1:2) 13.04. 16:00 -
Lučina - Jablunkov 1:1 (1:1) 30.03. 15:30 -
Kopřivnice - Lučina 5:0 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Lučina - St. Město F-M 1:3 (0:0) 18.11. 14:00 -
B.Albrechtice - Lučina 1:0 (0:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Lučina - Petřvald 3:3 (2:3) 14.10. 15:00 -
Smilovice - Lučina 3:2 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Lučina - Bystřice 0:4 (0:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Raškovice - Lučina 4:2 (1:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Lučina - Dobratice 0:6 (0:1) 16.09. 15:30 -
Lučina - SK Horní Suchá 1:3 (0:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Jablunkov - Lučina 1:2 (1:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Lučina - Smilovice 1:4 (0:1) 17.06. 14:00 -
Raškovice - Lučina 3:1 (2:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Lučina - Bystřice 2:2 (0:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Dobratice - Lučina 2:1 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
St. Město F-M - Lučina 4:4 (1:2) 13.05. 16:30 -
Lučina - SK Horní Suchá 0:2 (0:1) 06.05. 16:30 -
Lučina - B.Albrechtice 1:0 (0:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
Lučina - Jablunkov 4:4 (1:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Lučina - Tichá 0:3 (0:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
Petrovice - Lučina 4:0 (0:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Libhošť - Lučina 3:3 (1:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Smilovice - Lučina 2:0 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Lučina - Raškovice 0:4 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Bystřice - Lučina 4:1 (3:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Lučina - Dobratice 0:2 (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Čeladná - Lučina zrušen -
SK Horní Suchá - Lučina 1:1 (1:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Tichá - Lučina 3:1 (2:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Jablunkov - Lučina 0:1 (0:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Lučina - Libhošť 4:7 (2:4) 13.08. 17:00 -
Slovan - Stará Bělá 1:6 (1:3) 11.06. 17:00 -
Slovan - Zlatníky 2:3 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Hradec - Slovan 2:1 (0:1) 21.05. 16:30 -
Slovan - Bolatice 1:2 (1:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Slovan - Mokré Lazce 2:2 (1:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Slovan - Darkovičky 1:5 (0:2) 30.04. 16:30 -
Slovan - Kozmice 0:3 (0:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Slovan - Ludgeřovice 2:0 (1:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Štěpánkovice - Slovan 3:1 (2:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Slovan - Malé Hoštice 3:2 (2:2) 02.04. 15:30 -
Vřesina - Slovan 2:1 (0:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Slovan - Kravaře 1:8 (0:4) 16.10. 14:30 -
Zlatníky - Slovan 4:1 (1:0) 10.10. 10:00 -
Slovan - Hradec 2:5 (2:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Bolatice - Slovan 3:1 (2:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Mokré Lazce - Slovan 4:2 (2:0) 18.09. 13:00 -
Kozmice - Slovan 1:0 (1:0) 04.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Červená karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání |