Miroslav Buďa
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Blížkovice |
2022-2023 | SK Moravské Budějovice |
2022-2023 | FK Čáslavice-Sádek |
2018-2019 | SK Moravské Budějovice |
2014-2015 | SK Blatnice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Blížkovice B - Hl. Mašůvky 2:5 (0:3) 28.10. 14:00 -
Olbramkostel - Blížkovice B 5:0 (1:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Blížkovice B - St. Petřín 3:1 (2:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
FK Znojmo C - Blížkovice B 4:5 (0:5) 07.10. 15:30 -
Blížkovice B - Chvalovice B 1:3 (1:3) 30.09. 15:30 -
Blížkovice B - Dyje B 10:0 (6:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Vranov - Blížkovice B 2:7 (1:4) 10.09. 16:30 -
Grešlové Mýto - Blížkovice B 0:6 (0:4) 02.09. 16:30 -
Blížkovice B - Křepice 2:0 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Mor. Bud. B - Valeč 1:3 (1:2) 10.06. 15:30 -
Předín - Mor. Bud. B 2:2 (1:1) 03.06. 16:30 -
Rapotice B - Mor. Bud. B 0:10 (0:6) 28.05. 16:30 -
Mor. Bud. B - Šebkovice B 4:2 (1:1) 21.05. 16:30 -
Radotice - Mor. Bud. B 1:2 (0:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Opatov - Mor. Bud. B 4:1 (4:1) 10.05. 17:00 -
Mor. Bud. B - Okříšky B 1:3 (1:1) 06.05. 16:30 -
Studenec - Mor. Bud. B 1:2 (0:2) 29.04. 16:00 -
Mor. Bud. B - Mohelno 2:1 (0:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Slavice - Mor. Bud. B 0:8 (0:6) 01.04. 15:30 -
Mor. Bud. B - Koněšín 4:2 (1:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Mor. Bud. B - Čáslavice 2:5 (1:3) 05.11. 14:00 -
Valeč - Mor. Bud. B 6:0 (2:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Mor. Bud. B - Předín 1:6 (1:3) 22.10. 14:30 -
Mor. Bud. B - Rapotice B 4:3 (2:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Šebkovice B - Mor. Bud. B 0:1 (0:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Mor. Bud. B - Radotice 2:3 (2:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Okříšky B - Mor. Bud. B 5:1 (1:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Čáslavice - Mor. Bud. B 3:1 (2:0) 23.09. 17:00 -
Mor. Bud. B - Studenec 0:1 (0:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Rouchovany - Mor. Bud. B zrušen -
Mor. Bud. B - Opatov 1:2 (1:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Mohelno - Mor. Bud. B 3:0 (1:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Mor. Bud. B - Slavice 6:2 (5:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Mor. Bud. B 3:1 (2:0) 13.08. 16:30 -
Šebkovice B - Mor. Bud. B 3:0 (2:0) 11.06. 16:30 -
Mor. Bud. B - Opatov 2:4 (0:3) 03.06. 17:00 -
Čáslavice - Mor. Bud. B 7:1 (3:0) 29.05. 16:30 -
Mor. Bud. B - Okříšky B 4:1 (2:0) 22.05. 16:30 -
Mor. Bud. B - Předín 0:3 (0:1) 15.05. 16:30 -
Mor. Bud. B - Radotice 4:1 (2:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Třebenice - Mor. Bud. B 1:3 (1:2) 30.04. 16:30 -
Mor. Bud. B - Kouty B 7:5 (4:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Hrotovice - Mor. Bud. B 5:1 (5:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Mor. Bud. B - Pyšel 1:1 (1:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Mor. Bud. B - Rouchovany 3:3 (0:2) 02.04. 15:30 -
Jemnicko B - Mor. Bud. B 1:5 (0:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Mor. Bud. B - Rapotice B 5:1 (4:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Rapotice B - Mor. Bud. B 3:1 (1:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Mor. Bud. B - Šebkovice B 7:3 (3:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
Opatov - Mor. Bud. B 0:3 (0:1) 17.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
47.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
70.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
88.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
46.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
58.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta |