Karel Chotovinský
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Borotín |
2021-2022 | FC MAS Táborsko |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Lom |
2018-2019 | FK Spartak Soběslav |
2018-2019 | TJ Spartak Choustník |
2014-2015 | FK Spartak Soběslav |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Borotín - Košice 5:0 (4:0) 20.04. 16:30 -
Stádlec - Borotín 0:7 (0:3) 14.04. 16:30 -
Řepeč/Opařany - Borotín 1:10 (1:7) 29.10. 14:30 -
Borotín - Jistebnice B 6:0 (3:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Borotín - HD2D 6:0 (1:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Chýnov B - Borotín 0:3 (0:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Borotín - SK Sviny 9:1 (5:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Lom - Borotín 0:3 (0:2) 24.09. 15:30 -
Košice - Borotín 0:4 (0:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Borotín - Stádlec 5:1 (4:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Makov - Borotín 1:2 (0:2) 26.08. 16:00 -
Hluboká - Táborsko B 1:2 (0:1) 16.06. 18:00 -
Táborsko B - Týn 7:3 (2:1) 10.06. 10:15 -
Třeboň - Táborsko B 7:1 (5:1) 04.06. 10:30 -
Junior - Táborsko B 2:5 (2:2) 27.05. 10:30 -
Táborsko B - Rudolfov 2:1 (2:1) 20.05. 10:15 -
Milevsko - Táborsko B 2:1 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Táborsko B - Dražice 5:0 (2:0) 06.05. 10:15 -
Protivín - Táborsko B 1:2 (1:2) 29.04. 15:00 -
Táborsko B - Olešník 0:2 (0:1) 22.04. 10:15 -
Jankov - Táborsko B 1:7 (1:4) 16.04. 16:30 -
Táborsko B - J. Hradec 1:4 (1:1) 07.04. 15:00 -
T.Sviny - Táborsko B 2:1 (1:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Táborsko B - Semice 7:2 (1:2) 25.03. 10:15 -
Osek - Táborsko B 2:1 (1:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
Táborsko B - Prachatice 7:0 (4:0) 12.03. 10:15 -
Týn - Táborsko B 2:3 (1:3) 12.11. 14:00 -
Táborsko B - Třeboň 1:1 (1:1) 05.11. 10:15 -
Táborsko B - Junior 8:0 (4:0) 29.10. 10:15 -
Rudolfov - Táborsko B 0:0 (0:0) 23.10. 10:30 -
Táborsko B - Milevsko 4:1 (2:1) 16.10. 10:15 -
Dražice - Táborsko B 1:0 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Táborsko B - Protivín 5:0 (1:0) 02.10. 10:15 -
Táborsko B - Hluboká 1:1 (1:1) 28.09. 10:15 -
Olešník - Táborsko B 2:2 (0:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Táborsko B - Jankov 2:0 (1:0) 17.09. 10:15 -
J. Hradec - Táborsko B 6:0 (2:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Táborsko B - T.Sviny 3:1 (0:1) 03.09. 10:15 -
Táborsko B - Osek 2:1 (1:1) 20.08. 10:15 -
Prachatice - Táborsko B 1:3 (0:2) 13.08. 17:00 -
Milevsko - Táborsko B 1:0 (1:0) 17.06. 17:30 -
Táborsko B - Dražice 3:3 (2:0) 11.06. 10:15 -
Protivín - Táborsko B 1:0 (1:0) 04.06. 15:00 -
Táborsko B - Jankov 3:4 (1:2) 28.05. 10:15 -
Č. Krumlov - Táborsko B 0:0 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Táborsko B - Čimelice 4:2 (1:2) 14.05. 10:15 -
Táborsko B - Junior 4:2 (4:2) 07.05. 10:15 -
Táborsko B - Blatná 3:1 (2:1) 30.04. 10:15 -
Prachatice - Táborsko B 1:1 (1:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Táborsko B - Olešník 2:4 (2:1) 15.04. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
25.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Červená karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
52.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání |