Šula Petr
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Polnička - Vel. Meziříčí C 1:3 (1:2) 07.10. 15:00 -
Rad. Svratka B - Pohledec 1:1 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Radostín B - V. Losenice 4:2 (1:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Křižanov B - Rad. Svratka B 4:3 (1:2) 23.09. 15:30 -
Vlachovice - Jívoví B 3:1 (3:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Křoví - Jimramov 4:1 (0:0) 17.09. 10:15 -
Vlachovice - Měřín C 0:3 (0:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Hamry - Březí 1:2 (1:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Polnička - Doubravník 3:2 (0:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Nová Ves B - Os. Bitýška 2:1 (0:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
D. Rožínka - Vír 5:1 (4:1) 13.08. 16:30 -
Radostín B - Rudolec 1:7 (1:2) 21.05. 16:30 -
Polnička - Rozsochy 1:6 (0:5) 28.04. 18:00 -
Polnička - Vír 1:1 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Bohdalec - Měřín C 6:0 (1:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Vlachovice - Strážek 5:5 (1:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
V. Losenice - Měřín B 3:4 (1:2) 27.03. 15:00 -
D. Rožínka - Doubravník 4:4 (0:2) 20.03. 15:00 -
Vír - Štěpánov 1:2 (0:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
Nová Ves B - Křižanov 1:2 (1:1) 17.10. 14:30 -
Počítky B - Polnička 1:6 (1:4) 16.10. 14:30 -
Křoví - Štěpánov 1:5 (1:3) 10.10. 15:00 -
V. Losenice - Bohdalec 3:3 (2:2) 03.10. 15:00 -
Počítky B - Ujčov 0:1 (0:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Oslavice - Os. Bitýška B 2:2 (2:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Bory - Bystřice B 3:2 (0:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Bory - Doubravník 4:0 (2:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Polnička - Ujčov 4:2 (1:2) 05.09. 16:00 -
Strážek - Sněžné 2:5 (0:1) 29.08. 16:30 -
Štěpánov - Jívoví 3:2 (2:0) 22.08. 16:30 -
Bohdalec - Hamry B 2:3 (2:1) 15.08. 16:30 -
Hamry B - Věchnov 4:2 (2:0) 08.08. 16:30 -
Vír - Pohledec 4:1 (1:0) 20.09. 15:30 -
Polnička - V. Losenice 2:1 (0:0) 06.09. 16:00 -
Radostín - Os. Bitýška 2:2 (0:1) 23.08. 16:30 -
Počítky B - Radostín B 5:3 (3:3) 03.11. 14:00 -
Radostín - Nová Ves B 2:1 (1:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Bobrová - Doubravník 6:0 (4:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Rozsochy - Os. Bitýška 1:1 (1:0) 20.10. 14:30 -
V. Losenice - Měřín B 0:3 (0:3) 13.10. 15:00 -
Počítky B - Křižanov B 2:1 (1:1) 12.10. 15:00 -
Jívoví - Bystřice B 1:2 (0:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Bohdalov B - Bohdalec 2:4 (1:2) 28.09. 15:30 -
Polnička - Počítky B 5:4 (2:4) 21.09. 15:30 -
D. Rožínka - Bystřice B 2:4 (1:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Jívoví - Os. Bitýška 1:3 (0:2) 08.09. 16:00 -
Polnička - Křižanov B 2:1 (1:0) 01.09. 16:00 -
Vel. Meziříčí C - Os. Bitýška B 3:1 (3:1) 25.08. 13:00 -
Radostín - Rozsochy 1:0 (0:0) 24.08. 16:30 -
Polnička - Pohledec 5:2 (3:1) 18.08. 16:30