Filip Gřunděl
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ Spartak Chuchelná |
2019-2020 | FC Ostrava-Jih |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Dobroslavice |
2014-2015 | FC Ostrava-Jih |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Ostrava-Jih - Klimkovice 4:3 (3:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Bohuslavice - Ostrava-Jih 1:5 (0:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Ostrava-Jih - Sl.Rychvald 1:2 (0:0) 18.09. 14:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Hrabová 3:3 (1:1) 04.09. 14:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Hať 5:1 (1:0) 21.08. 14:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Záblatí 4:8 (1:3) 14.08. 14:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Klimkovice 6:3 (1:2) 07.09. 14:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Chuchelná 1:3 (1:3) 24.08. 16:30 -
Ostrava-Jih - Strahovice 5:1 (4:1) 17.08. 14:00 -
Dobroslavice - Jakartovice 2:3 (1:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Dobroslavice - Kobeřice B 7:1 (2:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Dobroslavice - Hlavnice 3:7 (0:4) 18.05. 17:00 -
Služovice - Dobroslavice 5:2 (4:0) 12.05. 16:30 -
Dobroslavice - Vřesina 0:1 (0:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Dobroslavice - Štítina 0:2 (0:1) 04.05. 16:30 -
Dobroslavice - Stěbořice 1:2 (0:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Slavia Opava - Dobroslavice 3:0 (1:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Dobroslavice - Březová 3:2 (2:1) 30.03. 15:30 -
Vávrovice - Dobroslavice 3:0 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Jakartovice - Dobroslavice 1:1 (0:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Dobroslavice - Píšť 4:0 (0:0) 27.10. 14:00 -
Kobeřice B - Dobroslavice 1:4 (0:2) 20.10. 14:00 -
Dobroslavice - Litultovice 0:3 (0:3) 13.10. 15:00 -
Hlavnice - Dobroslavice 7:2 (4:2) 06.10. 15:00 -
Dobroslavice - Služovice 5:1 (3:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Štítina - Dobroslavice 3:3 (1:2) 22.09. 16:00 -
Dobroslavice - Těškovice 1:0 (0:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Stěbořice - Dobroslavice 8:3 (3:1) 08.09. 16:00 -
Vřesina - Dobroslavice 6:0 (2:0) 02.09. 15:00 -
Dobroslavice - Slavia Opava 2:3 (0:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Březová - Dobroslavice 1:3 (1:1) 18.08. 17:00 -
Dobroslavice - Vávrovice 2:1 (1:1) 11.08. 17:00 -
Vřesina - Ostrava-Jih 1:0 (0:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Ostrava-Jih - Petřvald n. M. 1:2 (1:1) 31.03. 15:30 -
Ostrava-Jih - Darkovice 3:2 (3:1) 17.06. 15:00 -
Velká Polom - Ostrava-Jih 2:1 (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Píšť 2:0 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Svinov - Ostrava-Jih 1:1 (1:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Kozmice 3:0 (2:0) 17.05. 18:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Hrabová 1:0 (0:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Dolní Lhota - Ostrava-Jih 1:3 (1:2) 06.05. 16:30 -
Vřesina - Ostrava-Jih 2:0 (1:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Chuchelná 4:3 (2:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
Václavovice - Ostrava-Jih 0:5 (0:3) 01.04. 15:30 -
Ostrava-Jih - Strahovice 1:0 (1:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Strahovice - Ostrava-Jih 5:2 (2:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Šilheřovice 0:2 (0:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Dolní Lhota - Ostrava-Jih 0:2 (0:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Staříč 6:0 (3:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Velká Polom - Ostrava-Jih 1:0 (1:0) 04.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání |