Ondřej Brůha
2023-2024
Datum narození | (27 let) |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 8.2 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Dolní Bukovsko |
2022-2023 | SK Jankov |
2021-2022 | TJ Dolní Bukovsko |
2017-2018 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou |
2014-2015 | SK Rudolfov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Borovany - Jankov B 4:1 (2:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Jankov B - N.Ves 0:2 (0:0) 13.04. 17:00 -
Jankov B - Žabovřesky 4:1 (0:1) 23.03. 10:00 -
Dříteň - Jankov B 1:3 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Jankov B - Srubec 3:0 (1:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Loko ČB B - Jankov B 3:2 (1:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
N.Ves - Jankov B 0:3 (0:1) 16.09. 10:15 -
Jankov B - Sedlec 7:0 (3:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Jankov B - Č.Dub 2:6 (0:6) 02.09. 10:00 -
Jankov B - Římov 1:0 (0:0) 09.06. 18:00 -
Jankov B - Dříteň 2:2 (0:2) 04.06. 15:00 -
Jankov B - Srubec 3:0 (3:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Jankov B - Včelná 3:0 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Hluboká B - Jankov B 5:1 (2:0) 11.05. 18:00 -
Loko ČB B - Jankov B 1:1 (0:1) 07.05. 15:00 -
Úsilné - Jankov B 1:3 (1:2) 23.04. 17:00 -
Jankov B - D.Voda 2:6 (1:5) 09.04. 15:00 -
Žabovřesky - Jankov B 3:3 (0:1) 02.04. 15:00 -
Jankov B - Rudolfov B 4:1 (2:0) 26.03. 10:30 -
Dříteň - Jankov B 4:0 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
D.Bukovsko - Jankov B 0:3 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Borovany - Jankov B 3:1 (1:0) 01.10. 10:15 -
Jankov B - Úsilné 3:1 (1:0) 25.09. 15:00 -
D.Bukovsko - Srubec 4:2 (2:2) 04.09. 16:00 -
Hluboká B - D.Bukovsko 4:3 (1:3) 28.08. 17:00 -
Včelná - D.Bukovsko 2:1 (2:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
D.Bukovsko - K.Řečice 1:1 (1:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Třeboň B - D.Bukovsko 9:1 (5:1) 12.06. 15:00 -
D.Bukovsko - Olešnice 3:3 (3:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Ledenice - D.Bukovsko 4:1 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Bystřice - D.Bukovsko 2:1 (1:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
D.Bukovsko - Studená 0:0 (0:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Třebětice - D.Bukovsko 4:0 (3:0) 24.04. 15:00 -
D.Bukovsko - Neplachov 1:4 (0:3) 18.04. 17:00 -
D.Bukovsko - H. Žďár 1:1 (0:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Č. Velenice - D.Bukovsko 2:1 (1:0) 10.04. 16:30 -
Suchdol - D.Bukovsko 4:1 (0:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
D.Bukovsko - Třeboň B 1:1 (0:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
D.Bukovsko - Lomnice 1:3 (0:2) 23.10. 15:30 -
Olešnice - D.Bukovsko 4:2 (0:0) 17.10. 15:00 -
D.Bukovsko - Ledenice 2:0 (0:0) 09.10. 15:30 -
Buk - D.Bukovsko 1:0 (0:0) 02.10. 12:30 -
D.Bukovsko - Bystřice 4:2 (3:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
Studená - D.Bukovsko 6:3 (2:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
D.Bukovsko - Třebětice 0:4 (0:4) 11.09. 17:00 -
H. Žďár - D.Bukovsko 4:2 (1:1) 04.09. 13:30 -
D.Bukovsko - Č. Velenice 1:0 (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Srubec - Hluboká B 3:1 (2:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
D.Voda - Hluboká B 6:0 (3:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Zliv - Hluboká B 1:3 (1:1) 09.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
46.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
30.minuta | Střídání |