Patrice Awonseba Baba-Musah
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 6.5 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Dolní Počernice |
2018-2019 | TJ Božetice |
2018-2019 | SK Ohnivec Městečko |
2015-2016 | SK Ohnivec Městečko |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Uhříněves B - D. Počernice C 5:2 (2:2) 03.11. 19:00 -
D. Počernice - Tempo 1:3 (0:2) 02.11. 17:00 -
D. Počernice C - Šeberov B 3:2 (1:2) 19.10. 11:30 -
Hrdlořezy B - D. Počernice C 2:3 (0:2) 05.10. 16:00 -
D. Počernice C - Benice B 8:1 (5:0) 28.09. 11:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - D. Počernice C 3:6 (1:4) 22.09. 16:30 -
Chodov B - D. Počernice C 6:3 (2:2) 08.09. 17:00 -
D. Počernice C - Union Žižkov B 4:3 (1:1) 01.09. 14:30 -
D. Počernice C - Újezd C 2:3 (1:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Lužná 3:1 (1:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
B. Rynholec - Oh. Městečko 1:0 (0:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Mšec-N. Straš. 5:3 (2:2) 01.06. 17:00 -
Slabce - Oh. Městečko 1:2 (1:1) 25.05. 10:00 -
Zavidov B - Oh. Městečko 0:2 (0:0) 12.05. 10:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Lubná 1:0 (0:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Senomaty 5:1 (3:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Kněževes - Oh. Městečko 0:2 (0:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Pustověty - Oh. Městečko 0:3 (0:1) 23.03. 13:30 -
Hradiště - Božetice 3:1 (1:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Božetice - Král. Lhota 4:1 (1:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Božetice - Kovářov 2:0 (0:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Chyšky - Božetice 1:0 (1:0) 21.10. 15:00 -
Božetice - D.Bukovsko 2:2 (1:1) 29.09. 16:00 -
Putim - Božetice 2:0 (1:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Chotoviny - Božetice 0:1 (0:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Božetice - Sepekov 4:2 (1:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Jesenice 3:2p. (1:1) 09.06. 16:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Lišany 2:1 (1:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Kroučová 9:2 (4:2) 01.05. 17:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Slabce 6:1 (2:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Olympie zrušen -
B. Rynholec - Oh. Městečko 2:1p. (0:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Oh. Městečko - Zavidov B 2:3 (0:1) 18.11. 13:30 -
Jesenice - Oh. Městečko 3:0 (1:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Senomaty 3:2 (3:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Kolešovice - Oh. Městečko 0:2 (0:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Kněževes - Oh. Městečko 2:3 (1:2) 30.09. 16:00 -
Slabce - Oh. Městečko 0:4 (0:1) 23.09. 13:30 -
Oh. Městečko - Lány 5:4p. (2:2) 16.09. 17:00 -
Olympie - Oh. Městečko zrušen -
Oh. Městečko - B. Rynholec 1:2 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Kroučová - Oh. Městečko 1:3 (1:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Kolešovice - Oh. Městečko 0:3 (0:2) 17.06. 17:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Senomaty 4:3p. (1:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Olympie - Oh. Městečko 3:1 (0:1) 20.05. 10:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Kněževes 0:1p. (0:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Janov - Oh. Městečko 0:5 (0:3) 06.05. 17:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Zavidov B 2:3p. (2:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Olešná 0:2 (0:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Jesenice 1:2 (1:0) 08.04. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
Gól | ||
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání |