Ondřej Soukup
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 16 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FK Komárov |
2021-2022 | MFK Dobříš |
2020-2021 | Sokol Hostouň |
2019-2020 | FK Motorlet Praha |
2019-2020 | MFK Dobříš |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Soběslav - Komárov 5:2 (1:2) 20.04. 17:00 -
Komárov - J. Hradec 4:2 (1:1) 30.03. 10:30 -
Hořovice - Komárov 1:0 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Komárov - Domažlice B 3:1 (3:0) 16.03. 10:30 -
Petřín - Komárov 1:0 (1:0) 09.03. 10:15 -
Dobříš B - Černolice 7:2 (2:0) 19.06. 17:00 -
Dobříš - Březová 1:1 (0:1) 18.06. 10:30 -
Sedlčany B - Dobříš B 1:5 (1:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Štětí - Dobříš 6:0 (3:0) 11.06. 10:15 -
Dobříš - Slaný 0:1 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Louny - Dobříš 4:0 (2:0) 27.05. 18:00 -
Dobříš - Meteor 2:2 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Ostrov - Dobříš 2:0 (2:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Dobříš - Č. Brod 0:1 (0:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Tn Rakovník - Dobříš 1:3 (1:1) 30.04. 10:15 -
Dobříš - Souš 1:4 (1:1) 23.04. 15:00 -
Čisovice - Dobříš B 3:1 (0:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Kladno - Dobříš 1:0 (0:0) 16.04. 10:15 -
Švermov - Hostouň B 1:7 (1:3) 06.11. 14:00 -
Hostouň B - V. Přítočno 11:2 (6:1) 31.10. 14:00 -
Benešov - Hostouň 1:1 (0:0) 30.10. 10:15 -
Zavidov - Hostouň B 7:4 (3:3) 24.10. 15:30 -
Rudná - Hostouň B 2:6 (2:3) 25.09. 16:30 -
Hostouň - SK Rakovník 2:0 (1:0) 25.09. 10:30 -
Slavia B - Hostouň 4:1 (2:0) 19.09. 10:15 -
Hostouň - Písek 0:0 (0:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Vyšehrad - Hostouň zrušen -
Braškov - Hostouň B 0:5 (0:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
K. Vary - Hostouň 0:0 (0:0) 01.08. 10:30 -
Sparta B - Hostouň 4:1 (1:1) 11.10. 10:15 -
Hostouň - Povltavská FA 2:1 (1:1) 04.10. 15:00 -
Rudná - Hostouň B 2:4 (1:3) 03.10. 16:00 -
Hostouň - Příbram B 3:2 (1:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Hostouň B - Kladno B 0:3 (0:1) 27.09. 16:30 -
Plzeň B - Hostouň 2:0 (1:0) 27.09. 10:30 -
Hostouň - Sokolov 1:0 (0:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Motorlet - Hostouň 2:0 (2:0) 19.09. 10:15 -
Benešov - Hostouň 4:0 (1:0) 22.08. 10:15 -
Neratovice - Dobříš 6:2 (4:1) 07.03. 10:15 -
Březová - Dobříš 6:2 (2:1) 16.11. 10:15 -
Dobříš B - Petrovice 1:2 (0:1) 10.11. 14:00 -
Dobříš - Štětí 7:2 (4:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Slaný - Dobříš 2:0 (0:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Dobříš - Louny 1:2p. (1:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Meteor B - Dobříš 3:1 (0:0) 20.10. 10:15 -
Dobříš - Ostrov 5:4 (2:3) 12.10. 15:30 -
Č. Brod - Dobříš 2:1 (0:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
Dobříš B - Tlustice 0:1 (0:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Dobříš - Tn Rakovník 1:2p. (0:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Souš - Dobříš 7:0 (4:0) 21.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
93.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání |