Radek John
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Blatnice |
2022-2023 | FK Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Přibyslavice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Blatnice B - Jakubov 1:3 (1:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Hartvíkovice - Blatnice 0:2 (0:2) 20.04. 16:00 -
Stařeč B - Blatnice B 7:1 (5:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Myslibořice - Blatnice 4:3 (4:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Blatnice B - Želetava B 2:4 (1:3) 06.04. 15:30 -
Blatnice - Chlístov 3:2 (2:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Lipník - Blatnice 4:2 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Blatnice B - Domamil 0:4 (0:3) 28.10. 14:30 -
Police - Blatnice B 4:1 (2:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Blatnice - H. Újezd 1:3 (0:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Blatnice B - Přibyslavice B 1:3 (0:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Heraltice - Blatnice B 4:0 (3:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Blatnice B - Štěměchy 3:0 (2:0) 30.09. 12:30 -
Blatnice B - Stařeč B 0:4 (0:2) 28.09. 15:00 -
Jaroměřice - FŠ Třebíč B 3:3 (2:1) 16.09. 15:30 -
Jaroměřice - Mor. Bud. B 2:2 (2:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Litohoř - Jaroměřice 0:1 (0:0) 20.08. 10:15 -
Jaroměřice - Čáslavice 0:2 (0:1) 13.08. 16:30 -
Hrotovice - Jaroměřice 9:0 (4:0) 10.06. 14:00 -
Jaroměřice - Třebelovice 3:1 (2:0) 03.06. 16:30 -
Jaroměřice - Myslibořice 3:2 (1:0) 27.05. 16:30 -
Třebelovice - Jaroměřice 8:0 (3:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Jaroměřice - Náměšť B 1:4 (1:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
N. Syrovice - Jaroměřice 5:0 (4:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Jaroměřice - H. Újezd 1:10 (0:5) 25.09. 15:30 -
Jaroměřice - Výčapy 0:7 (0:4) 11.09. 16:00 -
Chlístov - Jaroměřice 8:0 (6:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Jaroměřice - Blatnice 1:5 (1:2) 28.08. 16:30 -
Vladislav - Jaroměřice 12:2 (7:2) 21.08. 16:30 -
Jaroměřice - Hartvíkovice 1:7 (0:2) 13.08. 16:30 -
Rokytnice - Jaroměřice 8:0 (4:0) 07.08. 16:30 -
Želetava B - Přibyslavice B 4:1 (1:0) 29.05. 16:30 -
Police - Přibyslavice B 4:2 (2:1) 15.05. 16:30 -
Přibyslavice B - Domamil 4:4 (1:2) 07.05. 16:30 -
Blatnice B - Přibyslavice B 1:5 (0:3) 01.05. 16:30 -
Stařeč B - Přibyslavice B 2:3 (2:0) 17.04. 10:15 -
Přibyslavice B - Valeč 2:4 (1:2) 09.04. 15:30 -
Třebelovice B - Přibyslavice B 4:2 (3:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Přibyslavice B - Litohoř 0:7 (0:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
Heraltice - Přibyslavice B 5:1 (3:1) 17.10. 14:30 -
Přibyslavice B - Želetava B 10:3 (5:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
Jakubov - Přibyslavice B 3:3 (2:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Přibyslavice B - Police 6:2 (3:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Jakubov - Přibyslavice B 6:0 (2:0) 17.06. 16:30 -
Radotice - Přibyslavice B 6:0 (2:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
Přibyslavice B - Slavice 0:1 (0:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Domamil - Přibyslavice B 2:1 (0:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Litohoř - Přibyslavice B 2:3 (1:1) 23.04. 10:15 -
Šebkovice B - Přibyslavice B 1:0 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Přibyslavice B - Kouty B 9:1 (3:0) 15.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
75.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
5.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta |