Jaroslav Kučera
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 3 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Vysoká Libyně |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Žichlice - Vysoká Libyně 6:0 (4:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Kozojedy - Vysoká Libyně 15:0 (6:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Vysoká Libyně - Kunějovice 1:5 (0:3) 27.09. 15:30 -
Vysoká Libyně - Třemošná B 1:8 (0:3) 20.09. 16:00 -
Vysoká Libyně - Mladotice B 0:10 (0:4) 13.09. 16:30 -
Úněšov B - Vysoká Libyně 3:4 (2:2) 06.09. 14:00 -
Vysoká Libyně - Všeruby B 1:4 (1:3) 20.10. 15:30 -
Žichlice - Vysoká Libyně 8:2 (4:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Vysoká Libyně - Plasy B 0:5 (0:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Vysoká Libyně - Žichlice 0:2 (0:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Kunějovice - Vysoká Libyně 1:2 (0:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Vysoká Libyně - Kozojedy 0:6 (0:4) 06.05. 17:00 -
Vysoká Libyně - Hadačka 2:0 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Plasy B - Vysoká Libyně 3:0 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Žichlice - Vysoká Libyně 8:3 (5:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Vysoká Libyně - Kunějovice 2:3p. (1:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Kozojedy - Vysoká Libyně 3:2 (2:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Úněšov B - Vysoká Libyně 6:0 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Vysoká Libyně - Trnová 2:3 (1:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Mladotice B - Vysoká Libyně 5:0 (4:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Plasy B - Vysoká Libyně 4:3 (2:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Vysoká Libyně - Dolní Bělá B 2:7 (0:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Vysoká Libyně - Žichlice 0:1 (0:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Kozojedy - Vysoká Libyně 4:1 (3:1) 14.05. 10:00 -
Vysoká Libyně - Hadačka 2:3 (2:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
H. Bříza B - Vysoká Libyně 2:1 (1:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Vysoká Libyně - Kunějovice 4:0 (3:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Mladotice B - Vysoká Libyně 4:3 (4:2) 16.04. 17:00 -
Vysoká Libyně - Úněšov B 1:2 (0:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Hadačka - Vysoká Libyně 6:0 (3:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Kunějovice - Vysoká Libyně 5:4 (2:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
Vysoká Libyně - Mladotice B 2:1p. (1:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Kožlany B - Vysoká Libyně 2:1 (1:0) 12.06. 14:00 -
Vysoká Libyně - Žichlice 1:3 (0:2) 29.05. 17:00 -
Vysoká Libyně - Plasy B 1:6 (0:2) 22.05. 17:00 -
Třemošná B - Vysoká Libyně 5:1 (1:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Vysoká Libyně - Mladotice B 2:4 (0:2) 08.05. 17:00 -
Kozojedy - Vysoká Libyně 3:0 (2:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Vysoká Libyně - Dolní Bělá B 1:5 (1:1) 24.04. 17:00 -
Hadačka - Vysoká Libyně 1:2 (1:1) 17.04. 17:00 -
Vysoká Libyně - Trnová B 1:6 (0:2) 10.04. 16:30 -
Vysoká Libyně - Kožlany B 1:5 (0:4) 01.11. 14:00 -
Žichlice - Vysoká Libyně 10:0 (5:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Plasy B - Vysoká Libyně 2:1 (1:0) 18.10. 15:30 -
Vysoká Libyně - Třemošná B 2:5 (0:0) 11.10. 16:00 -
Mladotice B - Vysoká Libyně 4:0 (1:0) 04.10. 16:00 -
Vysoká Libyně - Kozojedy 0:5 (0:1) 27.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta |