Michal Badura
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Dolní Lhota |
2014-2015 | SK Beskyd Čeladná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dolní Lhota - Šenov 4:1 (1:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Brušperk B - Dolní Lhota 3:1 (2:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Vratimov C - Dolní Lhota 0:1 (0:0) 07.11. 10:00 -
Dolní Lhota - Polanka B 1:2 (0:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Dolní Lhota - Václavovice 3:2 (1:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Velká Polom - Dolní Lhota 0:1p. (0:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Havířov B - Dolní Lhota 2:6 (0:3) 09.10. 10:00 -
Dolní Lhota - Michálkovice B 9:1 (5:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Hrabová B - Dolní Lhota 2:10 (2:4) 12.09. 16:00 -
Dolní Lhota - Vratimov C 6:2 (3:1) 29.08. 16:30 -
Vřesina B - Dolní Lhota zrušen -
Dolní Lhota - Řepiště B 10:0 (6:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Šenov - Dolní Lhota 3:6 (2:4) 08.10. 15:30 -
Dolní Lhota - Hlubina B 12:0 (5:0) 19.09. 16:00 -
Markvartovice - Dolní Lhota 3:2p. kont. (0:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Hrušov - Dolní Lhota 2:5 (1:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Dolní Lhota - Hrabůvka 10:0 (4:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Polanka B - Dolní Lhota 0:7 (0:4) 16.08. 11:30 -
Šenov - Čeladná 4:2 (2:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Stará Bělá - Čeladná 1:1 (1:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Čeladná - Krnov 2:5 (1:3) 12.05. 12:00 -
Břidličná - Čeladná 2:2 (0:1) 08.05. 13:00 -
MFK Bruntál - Čeladná 3:0 (2:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Čeladná - Vratimov 1:2 (1:1) 01.05. 16:30 -
Čeladná - Frenštát 7:0 (5:0) 28.04. 16:30 -
Bílovec - Čeladná 3:0 (0:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Čeladná - Háj 2:0 (1:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Polanka - Čeladná 1:5 (0:2) 08.04. 15:30 -
Čeladná - Dětmarovice 1:2 (0:0) 31.03. 15:30 -
Čeladná - Heřmanice 1:5 (0:3) 11.11. 13:30 -
P. Polom - Čeladná 0:0 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Čeladná - Stará Bělá 1:0 (0:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Český Těšín - Čeladná 0:2 (0:0) 21.10. 14:00 -
Čeladná - Orlová 2:0 (2:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Krnov - Čeladná 3:3 (1:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Čeladná - MFK Bruntál 3:0 (1:0) 30.09. 15:30 -
Frenštát - Čeladná 4:3 (2:2) 24.09. 16:00 -
Čeladná - Polanka 2:2 (2:2) 02.09. 16:30 -
Čeladná - Šenov 3:0 (1:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Dětmarovice - Čeladná 2:1 (2:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Čeladná - Břidličná 10:0 (4:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Vratimov - Čeladná 2:6 (0:4) 12.08. 17:00 -
Heřmanice - Čeladná 0:2 (0:0) 05.08. 17:00 -
Frenštát - Čeladná 2:0 (2:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Čeladná - Dětmarovice 1:1 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Šenov - Čeladná 1:2 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Čeladná - Orlová 6:0 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Čeladná - Kobeřice 5:4 (3:2) 24.05. 17:30 -
Háj - Čeladná 3:2 (3:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Čeladná - MFK Bruntál 2:1 (0:0) 13.05. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
4.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání |