Jan Stehlík
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 2 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Oldřichov |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Unčín |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Unčín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Unčín - Proboštov B 0:2 (0:0) 16.03. 10:00 -
Dubí - Unčín 0:2 (0:0) 09.03. 14:00 -
Unčín - Kopisty 4:1 (3:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Proboštov B - Unčín 3:2p. (0:0) 20.08. 10:15 -
Oldřichov B - Unčín 0:6 (0:3) 17.06. 10:15 -
Soběchleby - Unčín 0:4 (0:3) 10.06. 15:00 -
H. Jiřetín B - Unčín 3:0 (3:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Unčín - Rtyně 3:2p. (1:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Trnovany - Unčín 1:4 (0:0) 21.05. 15:00 -
Unčín - Košťany 1:0 (1:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Kladruby - Unčín 2:3 (0:2) 06.05. 10:30 -
SK Dubí - Unčín 4:1 (2:0) 22.04. 14:30 -
Unčín - Hrob 6:0 (5:0) 15.04. 16:30 -
Kopisty - Unčín 5:4p. (1:2) 08.04. 15:00 -
Unčín - Dubí 4:1 (2:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Unčín - Sobědruhy 7:1 (3:1) 25.03. 16:00 -
Unčín - H. Jiřetín B 2:0 (1:0) 12.11. 13:30 -
Unčín - Trnovany 3:2 (3:1) 29.10. 15:00 -
Košťany - Unčín 0:3 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Unčín - Kladruby 6:0 (2:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Proboštov B - Unčín 2:1 (0:0) 09.10. 10:15 -
Unčín - Oldřichov B 2:0 (1:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Hrob - Unčín 0:1 (0:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Unčín - Kopisty 3:0 (1:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Dubí - Unčín 2:3p. (0:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Sobědruhy - Unčín 1:7 (1:4) 03.09. 17:00 -
Unčín - Soběchleby 4:1 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Unčín - Chuderov 0:5 (0:1) 18.06. 14:00 -
Unčín - Bohušovice 0:2 (0:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Jun. Děčín - Unčín 7:2 (3:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Unčín 2:1p. (0:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Unčín - Chabařovice 2:1 (1:0) 07.05. 13:30 -
Hostovice - Unčín 1:3 (1:1) 30.04. 13:30 -
Dobkovice - Unčín 4:0 (0:0) 24.04. 17:00 -
Union Děčín - Unčín 3:2 (1:1) 10.04. 16:30 -
Unčín - Čes. Kamenice 2:4 (1:0) 02.04. 13:00 -
Heřmanov - Unčín 4:0 (2:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Unčín - Křešice 1:0 (1:0) 19.03. 11:30 -
Unčín - Chlumec 1:7 (0:2) 13.11. 10:30 -
Chuderov - Unčín 1:2p. (0:0) 06.11. 10:30 -
Unčín - Pokratice 0:1 (0:1) 30.10. 11:00 -
Bohušovice - Unčín 6:0 (3:0) 23.10. 12:00 -
Unčín - Jun. Děčín 2:5 (1:1) 16.10. 12:30 -
Čes. Kopisty - Unčín 5:2 (2:1) 10.10. 16:00 -
Unčín - Roudnice B 2:1 (0:1) 03.10. 16:30 -
Chabařovice - Unčín 5:2 (4:1) 25.09. 10:30 -
Unčín - Hostovice 1:0 (1:0) 18.09. 13:30 -
Svádov - Unčín 1:5 (1:3) 04.09. 10:00 -
Unčín - Union Děčín 2:3p. (2:2) 28.08. 13:30 -
Čes. Kamenice - Unčín 7:1 (2:0) 21.08. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
29.minuta | Střídání | |
4.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Červená karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta |