ŽUROVEC David
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Sigma B - Znojmo 3:3 (1:3) 13.11. 10:15 -
Kroměříž - Nové Město 3:1 (0:1) 30.10. 17:30 -
Hlučín - Znojmo 2:1 (0:1) 01.10. 18:00 -
Rosice - Sigma B 1:0 (1:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Zlínsko - Vel. Meziříčí 1:2 (0:0) 04.09. 10:15 -
Uh. Brod - Slovácko B 3:3 (0:1) 30.07. 17:00 -
Zlínsko - Zlín B 2:0 (1:0) 12.09. 10:15 -
Uh. Brod - Sigma B 1:1 (0:0) 23.08. 16:30 -
Polná - Start 0:4 (0:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
Nový Jičín - Polanka 1:0 (1:0) 26.10. 10:15 -
Brumov - Kozlovice 0:8 (0:7) 13.10. 10:15 -
Polanka - MFK Bruntál 2:0 (1:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Vel. Bíteš - Lanžhot 1:1 (1:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Strání - Šumperk 4:0 (2:0) 01.09. 16:00 -
Vsetín - Hodonín 1:4 (0:4) 10.08. 14:00 -
Polná - Rosice 1:4 (1:3) 05.06. 17:30 -
Kozlovice - MFK Bruntál 2:2 (2:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
AFC - Bystrc 1:1 (0:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Vsetín - Šumperk 1:0 (0:0) 13.04. 12:30 -
Lanžhot - Nové Sady 3:0 (2:0) 17.03. 15:00 -
Havířov - Přerov 3:0 (1:0) 04.11. 10:15 -
Nový Jičín - Dětmarovice 4:0 (2:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Vsetín - Ústí 2:1 (1:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Slavičín - Bohumín 4:2 (2:2) 19.08. 10:15 -
Líšeň - Hulín 3:2 (0:0) 23.05. 17:00 -
Rýmařov - Vel. Meziříčí 2:3 (1:1) 09.05. 17:00 -
Uničov - Uh. Brod 1:1 (1:0) 06.05. 10:15 -
Vyškov - Vel. Meziříčí 0:3 (0:1) 14.04. 15:30 -
1. HFK - Rýmařov 0:1 (0:1) 11.04. 16:00 -
Bohumín - Šternberk 2:1 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
D.Benešov - Šternberk 2:0 (1:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Nový Jičín - Bohumín 1:1 (0:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
VKK - Rýmařov 1:2 (0:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Havířov - Frýdlant 2:0 (0:0) 30.04. 10:15 -
Nový Jičín - Petrovice 5:2 (3:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Slavičín - Opava B 2:1 (1:0) 01.06. 17:30 -
Rýmařov - D.Benešov 4:1 (1:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
D.Benešov - Nové Sady 1:0 (1:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Brumov - Petrovice 2:1 (1:1) 03.04. 10:15 -
Slavičín - Krnov 3:0 (1:0) 15.11. 10:15 -
Vendryně - Háj 1:3 (0:2) 08.11. 14:00 -
P. Polom - Frenštát 2:0 (1:0) 25.10. 14:00 -
Hranice - D.Benešov 2:3 (1:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Bohumín - Heřmanice 5:0 (3:0) 13.09. 16:00 -
Šenov - Markvartovice 4:3 (1:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Polanka - Kobeřice 4:0 (3:0) 23.08. 17:00