Petr Bělonohý
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 6.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | TJ Lokomotiva Hradec Králové |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lokomotiva B - Sendražice 1:2 (0:2) 30.10. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Cerekvice 1:2 (1:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Libčany B 9:1 (6:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Malš. Lhota B - Lokomotiva B 1:2 (0:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Probluz 0:4 (0:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Hořiněves 2:2 (1:1) 04.10. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Kratonohy 6:1 (2:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Klamoš - Lokomotiva B 3:4 (0:1) 16.09. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Neděliště 2:6 (2:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Sendražice - Lokomotiva B 9:0 (5:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Starý Bydžov - Lokomotiva B 4:0 (1:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Kunčice B - Lokomotiva B 1:2 (0:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
Sendražice - Lokomotiva B 7:2 (4:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Libřice 1:2 (0:1) 12.10. 15:30 -
Cerekvice - Lokomotiva B 5:1 (2:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Hořiněves 5:2 (1:1) 29.09. 16:30 -
Dobřenice - Lokomotiva B 8:2 (6:1) 21.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Cidlina B 3:1 (0:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Neděliště - Lokomotiva B 4:0 (2:0) 31.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Libčany B 2:1 (1:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Probluz - Lokomotiva B 1:1 (0:1) 17.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Starý Bydžov 4:3 (3:2) 11.08. 17:00 -
Kunčice B - Lokomotiva B 4:0 (1:0) 15.06. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Vysoká B 1:5 (0:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Libřice - Lokomotiva B 8:2 (5:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Neděliště 4:2 (1:2) 19.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Kosičky B 0:0 (0:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Nový HK B - Lokomotiva B 4:1 (1:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Libčany B - Lokomotiva B 10:1 (1:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Syrovátka - Lokomotiva B 2:2 (2:2) 06.04. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Ohnišťany 2:1 (1:0) 31.03. 16:30 -
Trutnov B - Lokomotiva 2:1 (0:1) 17.11. 13:30 -
Dobřenice - Lokomotiva B 1:3 (0:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Vysoká B - Lokomotiva B 6:3 (4:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Libřice 1:3 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Lokomotiva - Nový HK 7:0 (2:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Klamoš 2:1 (1:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Kosičky B - Lokomotiva B 4:1 (1:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Nový HK B 4:2 (3:0) 30.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Libčany B 3:4 (1:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Syrovátka 3:2 (1:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Týniště - Lokomotiva 4:1 (1:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Kunčice B 0:2 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Cidlina B - Lokomotiva B 1:1 (0:1) 18.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Roudnice B 4:0 (1:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Malš. Lhota - Lokomotiva B 4:0 (1:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Prasek - Lokomotiva B 5:5 (5:4) 02.06. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Starý Bydžov 3:3 (0:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Vysoká B 1:1 (1:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Nepolisy - Lokomotiva 2:3 (0:0) 12.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
62.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Červená karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Gól |