David Zoubek
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 14 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FK Brandýs nad Labem |
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Hrusice |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Hrusice |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Libiš |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Hrusice |
2019-2020 | Kamenice |
2018-2019 | SK Viktorie Jirny |
2018-2019 | FK Loko Vltavín |
2017-2018 | SK Zápy |
2015-2016 | SK Benešov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hrusice - Radonice 2:0 (1:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Mratín - Hrusice 3:2 (0:2) 14.04. 16:30 -
Dobřejovice - Hrusice 6:0 (3:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Hrusice - Nehvizdy 3:0 (0:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Bášť - Hrusice 0:3 (0:2) 24.03. 15:00 -
Veltěž - Hrusice 0:7 (0:1) 18.11. 13:30 -
Hrusice - Struhařov 2:7 (0:4) 11.11. 14:00 -
Senohraby - Hrusice 4:1 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Hrusice - Vyšehořovice 1:3 (0:1) 28.10. 10:15 -
Kostelec - Hrusice 2:1 (1:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Hrusice - Radošovice 2:4 (1:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Mirošovice - Hrusice 1:4 (1:2) 07.10. 16:00 -
Hrusice - Vel.Popovice 2:1 (2:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Radonice - Hrusice 1:3 (1:2) 23.09. 10:15 -
Admira B - Brandýs n.L. 3:1 (0:1) 20.08. 14:00 -
Hrusice - Kamenice 2:3p. (1:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Mratín - Hrusice 4:3 (1:3) 04.06. 17:00 -
Hrusice - Kunice B 3:2 (2:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Nehvizdy - Hrusice 3:1 (0:0) 19.05. 18:00 -
Dobřejovice - Hrusice 3:2p. (0:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Hrusice - Mirošovice 4:0 (1:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Senohraby - Hrusice 4:5p. (1:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Hrusice - Radonice 4:1 (3:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Líbeznice - Hrusice 4:3 (3:2) 16.04. 17:00 -
Hrusice - Kostelec 1:0 (0:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Bášť - Hrusice 1:2 (0:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Hrusice - Radošovice 3:2 (1:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Doubravčice - Hrusice B 6:3 (2:4) 13.11. 14:00 -
Kamenice - Hrusice 2:5 (1:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Hrusice - Mratín 2:1p. (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Kunice B - Hrusice 1:2 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Hrusice - Nehvizdy 0:1p. (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Hrusice - Dobřejovice 1:3 (0:1) 15.10. 16:00 -
Mirošovice - Hrusice 4:3p. (1:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Hrusice - Senohraby 2:5 (1:3) 01.10. 16:00 -
Radonice - Hrusice 5:0 (0:0) 24.09. 10:15 -
Hrusice - Líbeznice 1:3 (0:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Kostelec - Hrusice 3:7 (2:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Libiš - Letohrad 1:2 (1:1) 22.08. 10:15 -
Mirošovice - Hrusice 2:1 (1:1) 14.09. 16:30 -
Kamenice - Hrusice 1:4 (0:2) 07.09. 17:00 -
Šestajovice - Hrusice 4:1 (1:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Hrusice - Radonice 3:1 (1:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Vltavín - Povltavská FA 3:1 (1:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Vltavín - Vyšehrad 0:2 (0:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Převýšov - Vltavín 2:4 (0:2) 25.05. 10:15 -
Vltavín - Dobrovice 1:0 (0:0) 18.05. 10:15 -
K. Vary - Vltavín 1:4 (1:1) 12.05. 10:30 -
Vltavín - Velvary 1:3 (0:0) 04.05. 10:15 -
Benešov - Vltavín 0:3 (0:1) 27.04. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
81.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
92.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Červená karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
94.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Červená karta | |
73.minuta | Červená karta | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
4.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Střídání |