Dominik Špaček
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 21 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Horní Újezd |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Třebelovice - H. Újezd 4:4 (1:2) 07.04. 15:30 -
Valeč - H. Újezd 2:3 (1:3) 04.11. 14:00 -
H. Újezd - Výčapy 1:2 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Blatnice - H. Újezd 1:3 (0:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Hartvíkovice - H. Újezd 0:4 (0:3) 07.10. 15:00 -
H. Újezd - N. Syrovice 2:1 (1:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
H. Újezd - Lipník 4:1 (1:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Hrotovice - H. Újezd 2:3 (0:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
H. Újezd - Jaroměřice 5:0 (2:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Myslibořice - H. Újezd 2:4 (1:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
H. Újezd - Náměšť B 4:0 (1:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
N. Syrovice - H. Újezd 1:1 (0:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
H. Újezd - Třebelovice 1:1 (1:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
H. Újezd - Lipník 2:0 (1:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Výčapy - H. Újezd 1:3 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Náměšť B - H. Újezd 0:4 (0:3) 10.09. 16:00 -
H. Újezd - N. Syrovice 2:1 (0:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Lipník - H. Újezd 0:2 (0:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
H. Újezd - Výčapy 2:2 (0:0) 14.08. 16:30 -
Chlístov - H. Újezd 2:4 (0:1) 07.08. 16:30 -
H. Újezd - Mor. Bud. 1:6 (0:3) 21.05. 14:00 -
Hartvíkovice - H. Újezd 1:0 (0:0) 30.04. 15:00 -
H. Újezd - Rokytnice 5:2 (2:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Myslibořice - H. Újezd 5:1 (2:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
H. Újezd - Třebelovice 2:3 (1:2) 10.04. 15:30 -
H. Újezd - Koněšín 5:2 (2:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
H. Újezd - N. Syrovice 2:3 (0:1) 07.11. 14:00 -
H. Újezd - Chlístov 2:3 (1:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
Studenec - H. Újezd 3:2 (2:1) 17.10. 14:30 -
H. Újezd - Náměšť B 1:0 (0:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Mor. Bud. - H. Újezd 4:2 (2:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
H. Újezd - Výčapy 3:1 (2:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Lipník - H. Újezd 1:2 (1:1) 19.09. 15:30 -
H. Újezd - Hartvíkovice 4:0 (0:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Rokytnice - H. Újezd 0:2 (0:2) 05.09. 16:00 -
H. Újezd - Myslibořice 2:4 (2:1) 29.08. 16:30 -
Třebelovice - H. Újezd 6:3 (1:2) 22.08. 16:30 -
Koněšín - H. Újezd 0:2 (0:2) 15.08. 16:30 -
H. Újezd - Vladislav 0:5 (0:4) 08.08. 16:30 -
Vladislav - H. Újezd 1:0 (0:0) 11.10. 15:00 -
Rokytnice - H. Újezd 4:2 (2:2) 03.10. 15:00 -
Lipník - H. Újezd 1:4 (0:2) 19.09. 15:30 -
H. Újezd - Hartvíkovice 2:1 (1:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Třebelovice - H. Újezd 2:1 (0:0) 06.09. 16:00 -
Výčapy - H. Újezd 3:0 (2:0) 23.08. 16:30 -
Chlístov - H. Újezd 3:3 (1:1) 08.08. 16:30 -
Vladislav - H. Újezd 3:4 (2:3) 03.11. 14:00 -
H. Újezd - Blatnice 2:3 (2:2) 27.10. 14:30 -
Chlístov - H. Újezd 4:1 (2:0) 20.10. 14:30 -
H. Újezd - Třebelovice 4:1 (2:1) 12.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
90.minuta | Střídání |