Jméno Klub Získané Body Dostupné body Úspěšnost Počet Expert tipů Bezchybných Expert tipů
87,522 (ø31.98) 174,154 (ø63.63) ø48.09% 25,684 (ø9.38) 656 (ø0.24)
1 Petr Munduch 3063 5651 54.2% 817 30
2 Matej Kuncendorfer SK Starý Plzenec 1381 2558 54.0% 338 4
3 Ondřej Šišma TJ Kučerov 950 1852 51.3% 271 7
4 Venca Likeš FK Česká Kamenice 704 1220 57.7% 179 9
5 Štefan Valigurský TJ Žichovice 604 1337 45.2% 178 2
6 Jaroslav Černý TJ Dynamo Studánka 543 1026 52.9% 143 3
7 Pavel Dřevojan 500 871 57.4% 143 11
8 Tomáš Holata 443 775 57.2% 110 5
9 Lukáš Broža TJ Moravec 439 991 44.3% 145 1
10 Tomáš Dvořáček TJ Jiskra Šlapanov 426 815 52.3% 124 4
11 Patrik Krull SK Čkyně 422 814 51.8% 115 1
12 Vladislav Fiala 406 758 53.6% 97 0
13 Libor Hájek TJ Sparta Lužná 371 812 45.7% 108 1
14 Barbora Štikarová Sokol Bohdalov 361 666 54.2% 106 4
15 Karel Chovánek TJ Baník Union Nové Sedlo 338 622 54.3% 89 3
16 Lubomír Štus Dlouhopolsko 326 592 55.1% 81 1
17 Jiří Kukla TJ Baník Bukovany 313 559 56.0% 84 3
18 Pavel Chmelík 293 545 53.8% 66 0
19 Jan Růzha 289 522 55.4% 77 7
20 Karel Řehoř Jiskra Vír 277 571 48.5% 89 3
21 Soňa Dvořáčková TJ Jiskra Šlapanov 276 561 49.2% 86 3
22 Petr Jelínek 262 537 48.8% 74 2
23 Rostislav Krejčí 259 427 60.7% 67 7
24 Marek Macák TJ Jiskra Hořice 257 492 52.2% 71 2
25 Jakub Daniel Sokol Vítězná 255 588 43.4% 80 0
26 Petr Mašek FK Admira Praha 251 495 50.7% 60 2
27 Marek Jašek SFK Dukovany 2001 251 498 50.4% 73 3
28 Pavel Fryš SK Novosedly nad Nežárkou, z.s. 250 492 50.8% 79 2
29 Radek Hilgart TJ Tatran Třemošná 241 504 47.8% 72 0
30 Vladimír Sosna SK Senomaty 236 446 52.9% 70 3
31 Martin Škaroupka TJ Slavoj Ledenice 234 428 54.7% 75 8
32 Milan Neugebauer 232 413 56.2% 59 0
33 Krcmarik Premysl FK NOVA Vávrovice 231 405 57.0% 63 0
34 Tomas Brazda FK Železárny Štěpánov nad Svratkou 231 418 55.3% 67 2
35 Zdeněk Horák TJ Baník Dolní Rožínka 228 482 47.3% 67 0
36 marek kracmer TJ Sokol Lhota 227 421 53.9% 56 0
37 Michael Soldán 1. FC Karlovy Vary 222 396 56.1% 54 1
38 Jakub Matějka TJ Nová Včelnice 220 387 56.8% 64 5
39 Jaroslav Šedivý TJ Sokol Černošín 219 414 52.9% 60 1
40 Jiří Lauber Sokol Sýkořice 216 395 54.7% 59 0
41 Tomáš Čižmár TJ Sokol Trpísty 210 383 54.8% 57 2
42 Lucie Sedláčková SK Horní Bříza 209 352 59.4% 44 0
43 pavel mikšátko TJ Sokol Kardašova Řečice 208 426 48.8% 61 1
44 Milan Křesánek SK Pronako Hostovice 203 382 53.1% 55 3
45 Blahoslav Urbanec TJ Sokol Libiš 202 378 53.4% 51 2
46 Roman Velín Sokol Bohdalov 199 427 46.6% 72 1
47 PETR VRAŠTIL FK Rudná 198 346 57.2% 49 1
48 Peter Harčarik TJ Sokol Dobřív 196 348 56.3% 56 3
49 Lukáš Levora TJ Podolí II 195 381 51.2% 52 1
50 Radek Černý 190 334 56.9% 54 4