Roman Veselský
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Čechie Dalovice |
2021-2022 | TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary |
2021-2022 | SK Božíčany |
2021-2022 | TJ Čechie Dalovice |
2019-2020 | TJ Čechie Dalovice |
2018-2019 | TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary |
2018-2019 | FK Ajax Kolová |
2017-2018 | TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary |
2017-2018 | FK Ajax Kolová |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Útvina |
2014-2015 | TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dalovice - KV-Dvory 4:7 (2:1) 20.04. 10:30 -
Božíčany - Dalovice 2:1 (0:1) 13.04. 10:30 -
Dalovice - Merklín 4:0 (0:0) 06.04. 10:30 -
Útvina - Dalovice 1:4 (0:3) 30.03. 15:30 -
Dalovice - Nejdek B 3:3 (3:0) 23.03. 10:30 -
Dalovice - Bochov 4:1 (2:1) 07.10. 10:30 -
Dalovice - Stará Role 4:1 (2:1) 30.09. 10:30 -
Dalovice - Božíčany 1:0 (0:0) 16.09. 10:30 -
Merklín - Dalovice 0:6 (0:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Dalovice - Útvina 3:0 (1:0) 02.09. 10:30 -
Dalovice - Hroznětín B 6:3 (5:0) 19.08. 10:30 -
Toužim - Lok. KV 3:3 (2:2) 16.06. 18:00 -
Lok. KV - Král. Poříčí 1:2 (1:0) 10.06. 10:15 -
Hroznětín - Lok. KV 5:0 (3:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Lok. KV - Citice 0:1 (0:0) 06.05. 10:15 -
Lok. KV - KV-Dvory 3:9 (1:2) 22.04. 10:15 -
Lok. KV - Nové Sedlo 0:2 (0:1) 24.03. 19:00 -
Lok. KV - Hroznětín 2:1 (1:0) 05.11. 18:00 -
K. Vary B - Lok. KV 1:3 (1:2) 28.10. 19:00 -
Lok. KV - Chodov 3:1 (2:1) 22.10. 10:15 -
Lok. KV - Ostrov 0:4 (0:0) 15.10. 10:15 -
Citice - Lok. KV 5:1 (4:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Lok. KV - Lomnice 3:2 (1:0) 01.10. 10:15 -
Lok. KV - Toužim 0:4 (0:2) 28.09. 16:30 -
Vintířov - Lok. KV 3:2 (0:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Lok. KV - Nová Role 1:4 (1:2) 03.09. 10:15 -
Nové Sedlo - Lok. KV 2:1 (0:0) 27.08. 14:00 -
Hroznětín - Lok. KV 4:1 (1:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Fr.Lázně - Lok. KV 1:2 (0:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Lok. KV - Toužim 2:2 (2:1) 09.04. 19:15 -
Vintířov - Lok. KV 3:2 (1:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Chodov - Lok. KV 1:2 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Dalovice - Bochov 4:0 (1:0) 20.11. 13:00 -
Dalovice - Nejdek B 3:5 (2:3) 13.11. 10:30 -
Dalovice - Verušičky zrušen -
Štědrá - Dalovice 1:1 (1:1) 17.10. 12:30 -
Dalovice - Vojkovice 3:1 (0:0) 09.10. 10:30 -
Pernink - Dalovice 3:7 (1:5) 02.10. 13:00 -
Kolová - Dalovice 3:4 (1:4) 28.09. 16:30 -
Útvina - Dalovice 4:3 (2:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Božíčany - Dalovice 1:2 (0:0) 11.09. 10:30 -
Stará Role - Dalovice 1:3 (1:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Jáchymov - Dalovice 3:8 (2:6) 21.08. 17:00 -
Dalovice - Vojkovice 4:1 (1:0) 10.10. 10:30 -
Dalovice - Bochov 1:7 (0:3) 04.10. 17:30 -
Sedlec - Dalovice 4:0 (3:0) 26.09. 16:30 -
Nejdek B - Dalovice 1:6 (1:4) 20.09. 15:00 -
Dalovice - Bečov 1:4 (1:2) 12.09. 10:30 -
Božíčany - Dalovice 2:2 (2:1) 05.09. 10:30 -
Útvina - Dalovice 3:1 (1:0) 29.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
24.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání |