Jan Škarytka
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 6.7 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Smiřice |
2021-2022 | TJ Lokomotiva Hradec Králové |
2016-2017 | SK Smiřice |
2015-2016 | SK Smiřice |
2014-2015 | SK Smiřice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Smiřice - Slavia HK C 0:7 (0:5) 06.04. 16:30 -
Smiřice - Neděliště 6:0 (3:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Hořiněves - Smiřice 1:11 (1:5) 08.10. 10:30 -
Kunčice B - Smiřice 0:4 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Bělohrad 1:7 (1:4) 24.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Náchod B 1:2 (1:0) 10.09. 16:30 -
Sobotka - Lokomotiva 2:1p. (0:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Kunčice 3:1 (2:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Broumov - Lokomotiva 4:0 (3:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Miletín 3:0 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Broumov - Lokomotiva 2:3p. (1:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Týniště 3:6 (1:3) 04.06. 17:00 -
Trutnov B - Lokomotiva 0:1p. (0:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Nepolisy 4:3p. (2:2) 14.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Solnice 0:5 (0:2) 30.04. 10:30 -
Kunčice - Lokomotiva 3:1 (1:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Nové Město 2:3 (0:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Náchod B - Lokomotiva 3:0 (2:0) 10.04. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Roudnice 0:3 (0:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Bělohrad 5:2 (1:2) 19.03. 17:00 -
Č. Skalice - Lokomotiva 6:1 (2:0) 13.03. 14:30 -
Lokomotiva - Nový HK 2:1p. (1:0) 06.11. 13:30 -
Lokomotiva - Broumov 4:1 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
V.Poříčí - Lokomotiva zrušen -
Lokomotiva - Trutnov B 1:2 (0:2) 16.10. 14:30 -
Nepolisy - Lokomotiva 2:1p. (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva - Sobotka 7:0 (4:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Solnice - Lokomotiva 5:0 (2:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva - Kunčice 1:2 (1:2) 18.09. 16:00 -
Nové Město - Lokomotiva 5:1 (4:1) 11.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Náchod B 3:2p. (1:1) 04.09. 16:30 -
Roudnice - Lokomotiva 3:1 (2:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Třebechovice 5:1 (1:1) 22.08. 18:00 -
Bělohrad - Lokomotiva 1:3 (0:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Č. Skalice 3:2 (2:1) 07.08. 17:00 -
Nový HK - Lokomotiva 1:2 (0:1) 31.07. 17:30 -
Chlumec C - Smiřice 2:4 (1:2) 13.09. 14:00 -
Smiřice - Stěžery 0:5 (0:4) 05.09. 17:00 -
Smiřice - Prasek 5:1 (2:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Smiřice 0:2 (0:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Vysoká B - Smiřice 4:3 (2:1) 10.11. 14:00 -
Chlumec C - Smiřice 5:2 (1:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Smiřice - Roudnice B 3:2 (1:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
Dohalice - Smiřice 1:2 (1:1) 19.10. 15:30 -
Smiřice - Boharyně 2:2 (1:1) 12.10. 15:30 -
Malš. Lhota - Smiřice 4:2 (2:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
Smiřice - Červeněves 3:4 (1:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Ohnišťany - Smiřice 2:5 (0:2) 22.09. 16:30 -
Lovčice - Smiřice 5:4 (3:1) 07.09. 17:00 -
Smiřice - Prasek 1:1 (0:1) 31.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
94.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Červená karta | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
92.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání |