Jarmil Kopel
2023-2024
Datum narození | (39 let) |
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ SOKOL Václavovice |
2021-2022 | TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice |
2021-2022 | FK Baník Orlová 1927 |
2020-2021 | FK Baník Orlová 1927 |
2017-2018 | SK Šenov |
2014-2015 | FK Slavia Orlová - Lutyně |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Václavovice - Hrušov 3:0 (2:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Václavovice - Slovan 3:4p. (2:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Václavovice - Svinov 4:2 (1:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Hrušov - Václavovice 0:8 (0:4) 14.10. 14:30 -
Václavovice - Stará Bělá B 2:0 (1:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Svinov - Václavovice 1:5 (1:1) 28.09. 10:00 -
Koblov - Václavovice 2:1 (2:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Václavovice - Šenov 4:0 (2:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Dolní Lhota - Václavovice 2:3p. (1:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Slovan - Václavovice 1:7 (1:1) 26.08. 16:00 -
Baník Orlová - Sedliště 1:4 (0:4) 12.08. 17:00 -
Baník Orlová - Dětmarovice 6:0 (0:0) 17.06. 15:00 -
Inter. Petrovice - Baník Orlová 5:2 (3:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Baník Orlová - Horní Žukov 9:1 (4:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Baník Orlová - Baška 1:4 (0:2) 20.05. 17:00 -
Oldřichovice - Baník Orlová 1:4 (1:4) 13.05. 16:30 -
Baník Orlová - Věřňovice 3:2 (0:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Petřvald - Baník Orlová 5:3 (4:2) 29.04. 16:00 -
Sedliště - Baník Orlová 6:1 (3:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
Baník Orlová - Dobrá 3:4 (2:2) 09.04. 14:30 -
Baník Orlová - Nýdek 2:2 (1:1) 02.04. 14:30 -
Baník Orlová - Lískovec 1:4 (1:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Dětmarovice - Baník Orlová 1:9 (1:4) 05.11. 14:00 -
Baník Orlová - Inter. Petrovice 2:1 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Horní Žukov - Baník Orlová 2:5 (1:4) 22.10. 14:30 -
Baník Orlová - Vendryně 4:1 (2:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Baška - Baník Orlová 5:2 (4:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Baník Orlová - Oldřichovice 4:1 (1:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Věřňovice - Baník Orlová 3:3 (3:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Baník Orlová - Petřvald 4:4 (1:2) 17.09. 15:30 -
Dobrá - Baník Orlová 5:1 (2:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Lískovec - Baník Orlová 2:3 (1:2) 13.08. 17:00 -
Baník Orlová - Těrlicko 16:0 (10:0) 10.06. 18:00 -
Havířov - Baník Orlová 1:5 (0:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Havířov B - Baník Orlová 0:8 (0:4) 29.05. 13:00 -
Sl. Petřvald - Baník Orlová 2:5 (0:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Baník Orlová - Doubrava 4:3 (2:2) 08.05. 16:30 -
H. Bludovice - Baník Orlová 1:3 (0:2) 01.05. 16:30 -
Baník Orlová - Horní Žukov 6:3 (3:3) 24.04. 16:00 -
Havířov - Baník Orlová 2:2 (0:2) 16.04. 16:00 -
Baník Orlová - Loko Louky 3:2 (1:2) 10.04. 15:30 -
B.Rychvald - Baník Orlová 2:4 (0:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Baník Orlová - B.Rychvald 6:0 (3:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Těrlicko - Baník Orlová 1:9 (0:6) 16.10. 14:30 -
Baník Orlová - Havířov B 7:1 (4:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Vik. Bohumín - Baník Orlová zrušen -
Baník Orlová - Sl. Petřvald 3:4 (0:1) 26.09. 16:00 -
Doubrava - Baník Orlová 1:6 (0:4) 18.09. 16:00 -
Baník Orlová - H. Bludovice 4:2 (3:1) 12.09. 16:00 -
Horní Žukov - Baník Orlová 2:9 (1:3) 04.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
68.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Gól |