Jan Štorek
2023-2024
Datum narození | (20 let) |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | SK Dobrá Voda |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
D.Voda - Suchdol 3:1 (3:1) 20.04. 10:15 -
Studená - D.Voda 2:2 (1:2) 13.04. 16:30 -
D.Voda - K.Řečice 1:3 (0:1) 06.04. 10:15 -
Slavonice - D.Voda 1:3 (1:1) 30.03. 15:00 -
D.Voda - Buk 4:2 (2:2) 23.03. 11:30 -
Nemanice - D.Voda 0:8 (0:3) 12.11. 14:00 -
D.Voda - H. Žďár 3:3 (3:2) 04.11. 10:15 -
Třeboň B - D.Voda 2:3 (1:3) 29.10. 14:30 -
D.Voda - Stráž 3:2 (0:2) 21.10. 10:15 -
D.Voda - Lomnice 5:2 (4:1) 14.10. 10:15 -
Bystřice - D.Voda 5:2 (0:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
D.Voda - Ševětín 1:1 (1:0) 30.09. 10:15 -
Suchdol - D.Voda 2:1 (1:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
D.Voda - Studená 4:2 (2:1) 16.09. 10:15 -
K.Řečice - D.Voda 3:4 (2:2) 09.09. 10:15 -
D.Voda - Slavonice 1:2 (0:1) 02.09. 10:15 -
Buk - D.Voda 4:2 (3:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
D.Voda - Neplachov 5:1 (3:0) 19.08. 10:15 -
Rudolfov B - D.Voda 2:6 (2:3) 17.06. 16:00 -
Římov - D.Voda 2:4 (1:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
D.Voda - Dříteň 4:1 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Srubec - D.Voda 1:5 (1:2) 20.05. 17:00 -
D.Voda - Úsilné 3:2 (2:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
D.Voda B - Křemže B 5:0 (3:0) 07.05. 15:00 -
Včelná - D.Voda 5:1 (2:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Hluboká B - D.Voda 3:3 (2:2) 01.05. 17:00 -
D.Voda - Loko ČB B 4:1 (3:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
D.Voda B - Ševětín B 3:2 (2:1) 23.04. 15:00 -
Jankov B - D.Voda 2:6 (1:5) 09.04. 15:00 -
D.Voda - Žabovřesky 4:1 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Zliv - D.Voda 1:4 (0:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
D.Voda - Římov 15:0 (4:0) 05.11. 14:30 -
Dříteň - D.Voda 2:4 (0:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
D.Voda - Srubec 3:2 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
D.Bukovsko - D.Voda 4:5 (3:3) 15.10. 16:00 -
D.Voda B - Č.Dub B 0:2 (0:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
D.Voda - Včelná 5:2 (4:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Loko ČB B - D.Voda 3:5 (0:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Křemže B - D.Voda B 4:1 (2:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
D.Voda - Borovany 5:1 (5:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
D.Voda B - Boršov B 1:3 (0:3) 18.09. 15:00 -
Úsilné - D.Voda 2:4 (0:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Žabovřesky - D.Voda 4:5 (2:4) 27.08. 17:00 -
D.Voda - Rudolfov B 8:2 (3:2) 20.08. 17:00 -
D.Voda - Rudolfov B 10:2 (4:1) 18.06. 17:30 -
Římov - D.Voda 4:3 (1:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
D.Voda - Borek 1:4 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Jankov B - D.Voda 4:7 (1:3) 28.05. 17:00 -
Srubec - D.Voda 2:3 (0:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
D.Voda - Zliv 1:3 (0:2) 07.05. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
38.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
46.minuta | Žlutá karta |