Petr Hlůžek
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 29 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Keramika Chlumčany |
2022-2023 | TJ Sparta Dlouhý Újezd |
2021-2022 | TJ Keramika Chlumčany |
2014-2015 | TJ Sparta Dlouhý Újezd |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Chlumčany - Tlučná 7:0 (4:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Dobřany - Chlumčany 0:5 (0:3) 13.04. 10:15 -
Tlumačov - Chlumčany 1:3 (1:2) 30.03. 10:30 -
Chlumčany - Žákava 4:0 (2:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Sušice - Chlumčany 2:0 (1:0) 17.03. 15:00 -
Chlumčany - Bolevec 4:1 (2:1) 10.03. 14:30 -
Luby - Chlumčany 1:0 (0:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Chlumčany - Staňkov 6:0 (3:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Kralovice - Chlumčany 0:2 (0:0) 28.10. 10:15 -
Chlumčany - Křimice 1:2 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Koloveč - Chlumčany 2:0 (1:0) 15.10. 16:00 -
Chlumčany - Horš. Týn 1:3 (1:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Chlumčany - Smíchov 2:1 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Tlučná - Chlumčany 0:2 (0:1) 23.09. 10:15 -
Malesice - Chlumčany 0:1 (0:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Chlumčany - Tlumačov 6:1 (3:0) 03.09. 17:30 -
Žákava - Chlumčany 5:0 (5:0) 26.08. 18:00 -
Chlumčany - Sušice 1:5 (1:1) 20.08. 18:00 -
Bolevec - Chlumčany 0:3 (0:1) 12.08. 10:00 -
Chlumčany - Slovan Plzeň 3:1 (1:0) 06.08. 18:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Erpužice 2:1 (1:0) 11.06. 14:30 -
Chlumčany - Dl. Újezd 5:0 (0:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Dl. Újezd - Rokycany B 2:1 (1:0) 03.06. 18:00 -
Kaznějov - Dl. Újezd 2:4 (1:2) 27.05. 10:30 -
Ch. Újezd B - Dl. Újezd B 1:5 (0:3) 26.05. 18:00 -
Dl. Újezd - Malesice 1:4 (1:3) 20.05. 18:00 -
Dl. Újezd - Luby 1:3 (1:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Damnov - Dl. Újezd B 3:5 (3:1) 06.05. 14:30 -
Žákava - Dl. Újezd 4:0 (2:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Dl. Újezd - Sušice 0:2 (0:1) 23.04. 15:00 -
Smíchov - Dl. Újezd 7:1 (4:0) 16.04. 14:00 -
Dl. Újezd - Bolevec 1:3 (1:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
Kralovice - Dl. Újezd 4:0 (2:0) 25.03. 10:15 -
Dl. Újezd - Křimice 1:2 (0:0) 18.03. 11:00 -
Mochtín - Dl. Újezd 4:1 (3:0) 11.03. 14:00 -
Dl. Újezd - Horš. Týn 1:0 (0:0) 04.03. 12:00 -
Dl. Újezd - Chlumčany 2:2 (1:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Rokycany B - Dl. Újezd 7:2 (2:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Bernartice 1:1 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Kladruby - Dl. Újezd B 4:3 (4:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Sušice - Dl. Újezd 4:0 (3:0) 28.10. 15:30 -
Malesice - Dl. Újezd 3:4 (3:3) 23.10. 15:30 -
Dl. Újezd - Košutka 1:6 (0:3) 16.10. 15:30 -
Studánka - Dl. Újezd B 1:4 (0:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Dl. Újezd B - Damnov 9:0 (5:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Trpísty - Dl. Újezd B 2:8 (2:5) 02.10. 16:00 -
Dl. Újezd - Žákava 0:4 (0:3) 01.10. 16:00 -
Staré Sedliště - Dl. Újezd B 2:2 (1:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Dl. Újezd - Smíchov 1:1 (0:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Dl. Újezd B - Záchlumí 7:2 (6:1) 11.09. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
92.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Červená karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání |