Jiří Uher
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Přibyslavice |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Kněžice |
2018-2019 | Kněžice |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Kněžice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Rudíkov - Přibyslavice 2:1 (1:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Přibyslavice - Nedvědice 4:1 (1:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Beranov - Přibyslavice 2:2 (2:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Přibyslavice - Rozsochy 1:1 (0:1) 31.03. 15:30 -
Polná B - Přibyslavice 4:3 (3:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Přibyslavice - Jamné 3:4 (1:4) 04.11. 14:00 -
Přibyslavice - Vladislav 0:5 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Křižanov - Přibyslavice 3:2 (0:2) 21.10. 14:30 -
Mor. Bud. - Přibyslavice 8:2 (5:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Přibyslavice - Rad. Svratka 3:2 (2:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Počítky - Přibyslavice 3:2 (1:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Přibyslavice - Rudíkov 4:2 (2:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Nedvědice - Přibyslavice 4:1 (2:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Přibyslavice - Beranov 5:1 (4:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Rozsochy - Přibyslavice 1:2 (1:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Přibyslavice - Polná B 5:3 (3:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Bohdalov - Přibyslavice 4:1 (3:1) 13.08. 16:30 -
Přibyslavice - Bedřichov B 7:2 (4:0) 10.06. 13:30 -
Přibyslavice - Křižanov 4:5 (1:2) 26.05. 18:00 -
Mor. Bud. - Přibyslavice 3:8 (1:5) 20.05. 16:30 -
Přibyslavice - Stařeč 3:5 (2:4) 14.05. 16:30 -
Stonařov - Přibyslavice 2:5 (1:4) 07.05. 15:00 -
Přibyslavice - Hamry 3:5 (2:2) 01.05. 16:00 -
Přibyslavice - Rad. Svratka 2:5 (1:5) 29.04. 16:00 -
Počítky - Přibyslavice 1:7 (1:3) 23.04. 16:00 -
Bory - Přibyslavice 7:0 (3:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Přibyslavice - Luka 0:0 (0:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Polná B - Přibyslavice 6:2 (3:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Přibyslavice - Bohdalov 2:1 (1:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Bedřichov B - Přibyslavice 6:5 (4:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Přibyslavice - Rudíkov 2:0 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Přibyslavice - Mor. Bud. 4:4 (1:3) 09.10. 15:00 -
Stařeč - Přibyslavice 3:3 (2:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Rad. Svratka - Přibyslavice 7:3 (2:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Přibyslavice - Počítky 6:0 (2:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Hamry - Přibyslavice 3:2 (2:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Přibyslavice - Bory 1:1 (1:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Luka - Přibyslavice 4:2 (2:2) 21.08. 16:30 -
Přibyslavice - Polná B 4:2 (2:2) 14.08. 16:30 -
Bohdalov - Přibyslavice 1:1 (1:1) 07.08. 16:30 -
Rantířov - Kněžice 8:1 (4:1) 11.06. 16:30 -
Kněžice - Puklice 5:3 (3:0) 05.06. 16:30 -
Kněžice - Bítovčice 4:2 (1:0) 29.05. 16:30 -
Střítež - Kněžice 2:3 (0:2) 22.05. 16:30 -
Kněžice - Luka B 4:1 (1:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Brtnice - Kněžice 3:0 (1:0) 07.05. 15:00 -
Kněžice - St. Říše B 1:3 (0:2) 01.05. 16:30 -
Jamné - Kněžice 4:1 (2:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Kněžice - Bedřichov B 1:1 (0:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Třešť B - Kněžice 9:1 (6:1) 09.04. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
89.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Červená karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
87.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta |