Šebek Miroslav
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Holetín - Jenišovice 4:1 (2:1) 30.03. 15:00 -
Miřetice - H. Bradlo 8:0 (4:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Bítovany - Tuněchody 1:3 (0:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Krouna - Miřetice B 4:3 (2:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Chroustovice - Kočí 1:3 (1:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Orel - Dřenice B 2:0 (1:0) 14.10. 16:00 -
Miřetice B - Svratka 2:0 (0:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Trh.Kamenice - Prachovice 2:1 (1:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
H. Bradlo - Bítovany 3:5 (0:2) 02.09. 17:00 -
Miřetice B - Ctětín 2:1 (1:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Holetín - Rosice 0:1 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Křižanovice - Městec B 1:1 (1:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Holetín - Jenišovice 5:0 (2:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Krouna - Slatiňany B 1:1 (0:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Načešice - Slatiňany B 4:0 (1:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Svratka - Vítanov 1:2 (1:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Krouna - Městec B 0:0 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Svratouch B - Luže B 4:3 (2:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Stolany B - Trh.Kamenice 2:0 (1:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Trh.Kamenice - Orel 1:1 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Miřetice - H. Bradlo 1:1 (0:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Načešice - Kameničky 3:0 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Rosice - Vítanov 1:3 (1:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Chrast - Chroustovice 2:1 (1:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Žl. Chvalovice - Bojanov 1:3 (1:1) 19.06. 16:00 -
Trh.Kamenice - Zaječice 0:1 (0:0) 18.06. 15:00 -
Zaječice - Stolany B 2:3 (1:2) 12.06. 17:00 -
Bořice - Trh.Kamenice 6:2 (3:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Kočí - Chrast 4:1 (0:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Městec B - Tuněchody 5:1 (3:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Trh.Kamenice - Prachovice 1:5 (1:2) 07.05. 17:00 -
Slatiňany B - Jenišovice 0:0 (0:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Miřetice - Krouna 2:2 (1:1) 24.04. 17:00 -
Chrast - Městec B 6:0 (1:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Trh.Kamenice - Bořice 3:1 (1:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Krouna - Miřetice 0:0 (0:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Míčov - Jenišovice 3:2 (1:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Rváčov - Městec B 7:1 (4:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
Prachovice - Trh.Kamenice 3:2 (1:1) 19.10. 15:30 -
Tuněchody B - Luže B 1:1 (0:1) 13.10. 16:00 -
Bojanov - Míčov 0:4 (0:1) 05.10. 16:00 -
Holetín - Kočí 3:1 (1:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Načešice B - Ronov B zrušen -
Žl. Chvalovice - Rosice 5:1 (2:1) 15.09. 17:00 -
Trh.Kamenice - Chroustovice B 5:0 (2:0) 07.09. 17:00 -
Bořice - Luže B 0:0 (0:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Miřetice - Chrast 3:1 (1:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Vítanov - H. Bradlo 3:1 (2:1) 18.08. 17:00 -
Chroustovice - Krouna 6:1 (2:1) 11.08. 17:00 -
Míčov - Miřetice B 3:2 (2:1) 15.06. 16:00