Bouz Tomáš
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Semanín - Sloupnice 3:1 (1:0) 27.04. 10:30 -
Prosetín - Libišany 3:3 (2:2) 14.04. 16:30 -
Janov - Dobříkov 0:1 (0:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Pardubičky - Svitavy 1:4 (0:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Litomyšl - L. Bohdaneč 2:2 (2:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Načešice - Rosice 2:2 (1:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Pardubičky - Č. Třebová 3:1 (0:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Třemošnice - H. Ředice 1:4 (0:3) 14.10. 15:30 -
Rváčov - Přelovice 0:0 (3:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Přelouč - Č. Třebová 0:0 (0:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Jablonné - Zámrsk 1:3 (0:2) 17.09. 16:00 -
Libišany - Třemošnice 3:0 (2:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Proseč - Svitavy B 0:1 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Stolany - Rosice 5:2 (1:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Letohrad B - Mor. Třebová 2:6 (1:3) 13.08. 10:15 -
Hr. Týnec - Choltice 1:1 (0:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Pomezí - Březová 2:1 (0:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Svitavy B - Skuteč 2:0 (2:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Jehnědí - Březová 3:3 (2:1) 14.05. 15:00 -
Svratouch - Dobříkov 1:0 (0:0) 30.04. 15:30 -
Březová - Kunčina 1:1 (1:1) 22.04. 16:30 -
Sloupnice - Lanškroun B 3:0 (1:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Litomyšl - Přelouč 4:1 (2:0) 08.04. 16:00 -
Proseč - Skuteč 4:1 (1:0) 02.04. 16:00 -
Zámrsk - Polička 5:1 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Svitavy B - Jiskra 5:0 (3:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
Libchavy - Kunčina 5:3 (3:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Janov - Jehnědí 3:4 (1:3) 17.09. 15:30 -
Chvojenec - Rozhovice 0:0 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Prosetín - Tatenice 3:1 (1:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
D. Újezd - Tatenice 5:0 (2:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Choltice - Nasavrky 1:1 (0:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Mýto B - Rosice 3:0 (2:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Sloupnice - Dobříkov 3:2 (2:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Dolany - Stárkov 2:4 (1:1) 15.06. 16:00 -
S.Mezilesí - Zábrodí 3:0 (2:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Dolany - Babí 3:2 (1:1) 25.05. 16:00 -
Velichovky - Dolany 3:1 (1:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Dolany - Hronov 0:2 (0:0) 30.03. 16:00 -
Dolany - S.Mezilesí 2:1 (1:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
V.Poříčí B - Teplice 4:0 (2:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Velichovky - V.Jesenice 2:3 (1:1) 13.10. 15:30 -
Dolany - Martínkovice 1:0 (1:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Dolany - Teplice 2:3 (1:1) 22.09. 16:00 -
Velichovky - Č. Kostelec B 4:1 (1:1) 15.09. 17:00 -
Dolany - V.Jesenice 2:5 (2:1) 11.08. 16:00 -
Dolany - Č. Kostelec B 3:1 (0:0) 26.05. 16:00 -
Dolany - J.Machov 1:0 (0:0) 08.05. 16:00 -
Žacléř - Bohuslavice 3:0 (0:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Libotov - Lánov 3:2p. (0:0) 15.04. 17:00