Petr Kocourek
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Teplá |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Teplá - Tři Sekery 5:3 (2:1) 12.05. 17:00 -
Křižovatka - Teplá 1:2 (0:1) 06.05. 15:00 -
Plesná - Teplá 4:3 (1:1) 01.05. 14:00 -
Teplá - Plesná 1:3 (1:2) 28.04. 17:00 -
Teplá - Vojtanov 0:5 (0:2) 21.04. 17:00 -
Křižovatka - Teplá 1:2 (1:1) 15.04. 15:00 -
Teplá - Hv. Cheb B 2:0 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Luby - Teplá 3:0 (2:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Teplá - Hrozňatov 3:1 (1:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Teplá - Vojtanov 1:4 (1:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Plesná - Teplá 8:1 (4:1) 17.09. 14:00 -
Teplá - Studánka 2:5 (0:3) 09.09. 17:00 -
Hv. Cheb B - Teplá 6:3 (2:0) 03.09. 15:00 -
Teplá - Cheb B 1:2 (1:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Hrozňatov - Teplá 1:2 (0:1) 20.08. 10:30 -
Drmoul - Teplá B 12:0 (5:0) 16.06. 18:00 -
Teplá B - Trstěnice B 3:4p. (1:2) 14.06. 18:00 -
V. Hleďsebe - Teplá B 3:4 (0:1) 17.05. 18:00 -
Hv. Cheb B - Teplá B 7:0 (5:0) 14.05. 14:00 -
Teplá B - N. Kostel 4:3 (0:2) 07.05. 15:00 -
Teplá B - Cheb B 2:3 (1:0) 03.05. 18:00 -
Hrozňatov - Teplá B 4:3p. (2:2) 30.04. 10:30 -
Teplá B - Studánka 1:4 (0:2) 20.04. 18:00 -
Hazlov - Teplá B 5:1 (2:1) 15.04. 10:30 -
Teplá B - St.Voda 4:0 (2:0) 09.04. 15:00 -
Teplá B - Teplá 1:2p. (1:0) 02.04. 15:00 -
Teplá B - Křižovatka 6:7p. (5:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Teplá B - Hv. Cheb B 3:1 (3:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Vojtanov - Teplá B 7:0 (3:0) 08.10. 12:00 -
Teplá B - Hrozňatov 2:7 (2:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Aš B - Teplá B 10:1 (5:0) 25.09. 14:00 -
Teplá B - Hazlov 4:5 (0:2) 18.09. 15:00 -
Teplá B - V. Hleďsebe 3:1 (1:0) 11.09. 15:00 -
Teplá B - Luby 9:2 (5:2) 07.09. 18:00 -
Cheb B - Teplá B 4:1 (2:0) 04.09. 14:00 -
Trstěnice B - Teplá B 3:6 (2:3) 01.09. 18:30 -
St.Voda - Teplá B 7:2 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Teplá B - Tři Sekery 1:4 (1:2) 25.08. 18:30 -
Teplá B - Drmoul 1:8 (1:5) 21.08. 15:00 -
Teplá - Teplá B 3:1 (2:1) 18.08. 18:30 -
Studánka - Teplá B 2:1 (1:0) 13.08. 13:00 -
Pernink - Teplá B 2:3 (0:0) 04.06. 14:00 -
Teplá B - Krásné Údolí 4:3 (4:1) 22.05. 15:00 -
Teplá B - Pernink 5:0 (3:0) 15.05. 15:00 -
Teplá B - Stanovice 3:0 (3:0) 01.05. 15:00 -
Toužim B - Teplá B 3:0 (1:0) 16.04. 15:00 -
Teplá B - Krásné Údolí 1:0 (1:0) 10.04. 15:00 -
Otročín - Teplá B 2:2 (0:2) 03.04. 14:00 -
Teplá B - Útvina 2:3 (1:2) 27.03. 15:00 -
Verušičky - Teplá B 6:2 (4:1) 25.10. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
21.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání |