David Holub
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 2 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Sokol Konice |
2023-2024 | TJ FC Kostelec na Hané |
2022-2023 | SK Lipová |
2022-2023 | 1.FC Olešnice |
2019-2020 | Sokol Konice |
2018-2019 | FK Nové Sady |
2018-2019 | FC Hněvotín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Medlov - Konice 2:2 (2:2) 17.03. 15:00 -
Bohuňovice - Konice 1:3 (1:1) 10.03. 14:30 -
Bzenec - Kostelec 2:1 (0:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Kostelec - Nový Jičín 2:0 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Kozlovice - Kostelec 0:2 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Kostelec - Baťov 1:4 (0:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Vrahovice - Kostelec B 0:3 (0:2) 21.10. 14:30 -
Kostelec - Slavičín 2:0 (2:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Kostelec - Přerov 2:0 (2:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Šternberk - Kostelec 2:0 (1:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Určice B - Kostelec B 1:8 (0:3) 10.09. 16:00 -
Kostelec - Strání 0:3 (0:2) 09.09. 16:00 -
Holešov - Kostelec 5:1 (2:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Kostelec - Všechovice 3:4 (2:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Kostelec - 1. HFK 0:2 (0:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
Vsetín - Kostelec 1:0 (1:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Rýmařov 4:1 (2:0) 05.08. 17:00 -
Lipová - Bohuňovice 1:2 (0:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Lipová - Medlov 2:3 (1:1) 31.05. 17:30 -
Lipová - Litovel 4:1 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Rapotín - Lipová 4:0 (2:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Lipová - Zábřeh 3:0 (1:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Velké Losiny - Lipová 2:2 (0:2) 06.05. 16:30 -
Lipová - Lutín 4:0 (1:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
Želatovice - Lipová 1:2 (0:0) 26.04. 16:30 -
Dolany - Lipová 3:5 (1:2) 23.04. 16:00 -
Brodek - Lipová 0:3 (0:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Lipová - Čechovice 0:0 (0:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Mohelnice - Lipová 2:1 (0:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
1.FC Olešnice - Bludov 1:1 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Postřelmov - 1.FC Olešnice 4:0 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
1.FC Olešnice - Náměšť 1:2 (1:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Určice - 1.FC Olešnice 3:0 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
1.FC Olešnice - Troubelice 1:2 (1:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
1.FC Olešnice - Moravičany 2:0 (1:0) 28.09. 15:00 -
Lutín - Lipová 2:3 (2:0) 17.09. 10:00 -
Lipová - Dolany 0:1 (0:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Medlov - Lipová 2:2 (1:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Lipová - Brodek 1:0 (0:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Čechovice - Lipová 1:1 (0:1) 21.08. 16:30 -
Lipová - Mohelnice 3:0 (1:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Jeseník - Lipová 2:1 (0:1) 06.08. 10:15 -
Chomoutov - Konice 2:1 (2:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Postřelmov - Konice 2:1 (2:1) 04.06. 14:30 -
1.FC Olešnice - Konice 0:5 (0:2) 28.05. 16:30 -
Konice - Lesnice 2:0 (2:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Chválkovice - Konice 2:3 (1:2) 30.04. 16:30 -
Konice - Bělkovice 5:2 (4:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Loštice - Konice 1:0 (0:0) 03.04. 13:00 -
Konice - Loštice 2:0 (1:0) 31.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
92.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání |