Filip Štěpánek
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 2 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | SK Slavia Jesenice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Slavia B - Okrouhlo 8:0 (4:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Slavia B - Hradištko 4:3 (2:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Slavia - Tlustice 4:3 (2:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Slavia B - Pikovice 3:1 (1:0) 19.06. 17:00 -
Hlízov - Slavia 7:0 (6:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Slavia B - Okrouhlo 4:5 (4:3) 12.06. 17:00 -
Slavia - Sl. Poděbrady 0:4 (0:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Slavia B - Vrané 2:4 (0:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Záryby - Slavia 3:0 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Slavia - Luštěnice 5:1 (2:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Slavia B - Davle 9:0 (3:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Pěčice - Slavia 3:1 (1:1) 21.05. 10:30 -
Vestec B - Slavia B 0:4 (0:0) 15.05. 10:30 -
Slavia - Divišov 6:1 (3:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Slavia B - Jílové B 7:1 (4:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Mělník - Slavia 0:5 (0:3) 07.05. 17:00 -
Průhonice B - Slavia B 0:8 (0:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Slavia - Čelákovice 4:0 (3:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Slavia B - Hradištko 1:0 (1:0) 24.04. 17:00 -
Slavia - Sokoleč 0:5 (0:3) 23.04. 17:00 -
Všenory - Slavia B 4:5 (4:3) 16.04. 17:00 -
Průhonice - Slavia 8:0 (4:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Radlík - Slavia B 10:1 (5:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
M.Hradiště - Slavia 2:0 (1:0) 03.04. 16:30 -
DBSK - Slavia 4:1 (2:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
Slavia - Pšovka 0:4 (0:1) 13.03. 13:30 -
Slavia B - Černošice 1:0 (1:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Davle - Slavia B 2:3 (1:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Slavia B - Jíloviště B 6:1 (3:1) 30.08. 17:00 -
Slavia B - Jílové B 8:2 (6:0) 14.06. 19:00 -
Vrané - Slavia B 1:7 (1:4) 08.06. 17:00 -
Slavia B - Průhonice B 7:2 (3:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Radlík - Slavia B 3:1 (1:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Slavia B - Hvozdnice B 6:5 (4:1) 14.10. 16:00 -
Pikovice - Slavia B 6:7 (4:5) 07.10. 16:00 -
Slavia B - Vestec B 5:6 (4:1) 30.09. 16:30 -
Libeř - Slavia B 7:3 (3:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Davle - Slavia B 5:2 (2:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Slavia B - K. Přívoz 4:0 (1:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Slavia B - K. Přívoz 3:3 (1:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
D. Jirčany - Slavia B 1:1 (1:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Slavia B - Okrouhlo 5:6 (4:3) 03.06. 17:00 -
Krňany - Slavia B 5:1 (2:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Slavia B - Davle 3:6 (1:3) 01.04. 16:30 -
Slavia B - Krňany 3:3 (2:2) 21.11. 19:00 -
K. Přívoz - Slavia B 2:2 (1:2) 18.11. 13:30 -
Slavia B - D. Jirčany 10:3 (5:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Libeř - Slavia B 5:3 (2:3) 07.10. 16:00 -
Slavia B - Vestec B 0:4 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Průhonice B - Slavia B 6:1 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
5.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání |