Stanislav Med
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Sokol Skomelno |
2021-2022 | SK Starý Plzenec |
2014-2015 | SK Primalex Břasy |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dobřív - Skomelno 4:1 (1:1) 28.04. 14:00 -
Skomelno - Břasy 1:2 (0:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Cheznovice - Skomelno 2:9 (1:1) 13.04. 16:30 -
Skomelno - Mirošov 1:6 (0:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Radnice B - Skomelno 3:0 (0:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Příkosice - Skomelno 9:0 (3:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Skomelno - Hrádek 4:3 (2:2) 07.10. 16:00 -
Těškov - Skomelno 1:3 (0:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Skomelno - Holoubkov 1:2 (0:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
Kakejcov - Skomelno 3:1 (2:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Skomelno - Dobřív 2:7 (0:3) 09.09. 17:00 -
Břasy - Skomelno 6:0 (3:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Skomelno - Cheznovice 1:1 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Raková B - Skomelno 4:0 (2:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - St. Plzenec 4:1 (1:0) 11.06. 18:00 -
Chotíkov B - St. Plzenec 0:7 (0:3) 09.04. 16:30 -
St. Plzenec - Plzeň-Litice 7:0 (4:0) 01.04. 10:30 -
Hradiště - St. Plzenec 1:10 (0:7) 25.03. 15:00 -
St. Plzenec - Union Plzeň 7:3 (5:0) 18.03. 18:15 -
St. Plzenec - Plzeň-Letná 4:1 (1:0) 12.11. 14:30 -
VS Plzeň - St. Plzenec 1:6 (0:5) 04.06. 17:00 -
Košutka B - St. Plzenec 3:4p. (2:2) 08.05. 17:00 -
Zruč B - St. Plzenec 7:5 (3:3) 23.04. 17:00 -
St. Plzenec - Union Plzeň 0:2 (0:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Lhota B - St. Plzenec 2:7 (2:1) 27.03. 13:00 -
St. Plzenec - Lhota B 2:1 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Chotíkov B - St. Plzenec 5:6p. (4:2) 17.10. 15:30 -
St. Plzenec - VS Plzeň 3:2p. (1:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Hradiště - St. Plzenec 1:3 (0:3) 02.10. 16:00 -
St. Plzenec - Plzeň-Letná 6:1 (3:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Rapid B - St. Plzenec 1:2p. (0:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
St. Plzenec - Košutka B 0:1p. (0:0) 11.09. 13:00 -
Druztová - St. Plzenec 1:4 (1:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Volduchy B - Břasy B 4:3 (1:2) 29.08. 14:00 -
Břasy B - Zbiroh B 7:0 (3:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Příkosice B - Břasy 1:4 (0:2) 11.10. 15:00 -
Břasy - Němčovice 4:0 (1:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Kakejcov - Břasy 9:0 (3:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Břasy - Dobřív B 7:1 (3:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Holoubkov B - Břasy 4:3 (1:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
Líšná - Břasy 3:2 (2:1) 21.09. 16:30 -
Mirošov - Břasy 2:1 (0:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Břasy - Raková B 0:2 (0:1) 18.08. 17:00 -
Mirošov - Břasy 0:2 (0:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
Břasy - Cheznovice 3:1 (1:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Břasy - Březina 2:1 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Hrádek - Břasy 2:3p. (0:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Břasy - Dobřív 3:4 (1:3) 15.10. 15:30 -
Břasy B - Strašice B 7:3 (2:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Skomelno - Břasy 1:2p. (0:1) 07.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
80.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání |