Matěj Vlk
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 5.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | SK Koloděje nad Lužnicí |
2014-2015 | FK Olympie Týn nad Vltavou |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Strýčice - Koloděje 1:0 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Koloděje - Hrdějovice B 2:1 (2:1) 21.10. 16:00 -
Zborov - Koloděje 0:1 (0:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Koloděje - Sedlec B 1:0 (0:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Koloděje - Kamenná 0:8 (0:3) 22.10. 16:00 -
K.Újezd B - Koloděje 2:1 (1:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Koloděje - Mladé B 0:4 (0:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Č.Dub - Koloděje 10:3 (4:1) 01.10. 12:30 -
Koloděje - Bavorovice 2:3 (2:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Koloděje - Lipí 1:7 (1:3) 24.09. 16:00 -
Dívčice - Koloděje 5:2 (2:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Týn B - Koloděje 6:3 (3:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
N.Hrady - Koloděje 1:1 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Boršov B - Koloděje 7:3 (3:0) 18.06. 10:00 -
Koloděje - Zliv B 9:2 (4:0) 11.06. 16:00 -
Koloděje - Zborov 2:0 (0:0) 04.06. 16:00 -
Č.Dub B - Koloděje 4:1 (0:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Koloděje - Bavorovice 0:2 (0:0) 21.05. 16:00 -
Křemže B - Koloděje 0:3 (0:1) 15.05. 15:00 -
Koloděje - Hrdějovice B 6:0 (4:0) 07.05. 16:00 -
Ševětín B - Koloděje 1:3 (0:1) 01.05. 16:00 -
Koloděje - D.Voda B 11:0 kont. (11:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
D.Voda B - Koloděje 1:6 (0:3) 31.10. 15:00 -
Koloděje - Boršov B 11:0 (6:0) 23.10. 16:00 -
Zliv B - Koloděje 1:5 (1:3) 17.10. 15:00 -
Zborov - Koloděje 4:5 (1:4) 09.10. 15:30 -
Koloděje - Č.Dub B 4:2 (3:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Bavorovice - Koloděje 2:1 (0:1) 25.09. 10:00 -
Koloděje - Křemže B 7:1 (2:0) 18.09. 16:00 -
Hrdějovice B - Koloděje 3:3 (0:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Koloděje - Ševětín B 5:1 (4:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Č.Dub B - Koloděje 1:3 (1:2) 11.10. 15:30 -
Koloděje - D.Voda B 3:1 (2:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Hrdějovice B - Koloděje 5:1 kont. (2:1) 27.09. 16:30 -
Koloděje - Kamenná 2:5 (1:2) 19.09. 15:00 -
Zborov - Koloděje 1:3 (0:2) 12.09. 17:00 -
Koloděje - Ševětín B 4:0 (1:0) 05.09. 15:00 -
Koloděje - Boršov B 6:3 (4:0) 31.08. 16:00 -
Týn B - Vrábče 9:2 (6:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Týn B - Lišov B 4:0 (2:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Mladé B - Týn B 5:2 (2:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
Dívčice - Týn B 2:3 (1:2) 11.05. 17:00 -
Týn B - Č.Dub 2:1 (2:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Č.Dub - Týn B 7:1 (3:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Týn B - N.Hrady 3:4 (2:3) 04.11. 14:00 -
Vrábče - Týn B 5:5 (1:3) 28.10. 15:00 -
Lišov B - Týn B 4:2 (3:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Týn B - Mladé B 6:1 (4:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Borek - Týn B 5:0 (2:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Týn B - Dívčice 1:3 (0:0) 30.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
19.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
66.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
71.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
3.minuta | Gól |