SLAVKOVSKÝ Marian
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Kly - Ovčáry 3:1 (2:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Dolany - Řepín 2:0 (2:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Kralupy B - Nová Ves 2:1p. (0:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Vraňany - Chvatěruby 1:2 (1:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Počaply - Borek 1:6 (1:3) 23.09. 13:30 -
Cítov B - Hostín 4:2 (3:1) 09.09. 13:30 -
Dol.Beřkovice - Tišice 3:2 (3:1) 08.09. 14:00 -
Cítov B - Mlékojedy 0:1 (0:1) 26.08. 13:30 -
Kostelec - H. Beřkovice 1:0 (0:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Dolany - EMĚ Mělník 2:1p. (1:1) 01.04. 15:00 -
Řepín - Čečelice 2:8 (0:4) 31.03. 15:00 -
Počaply - Všestudy 3:1 (2:0) 25.03. 12:00 -
PTZ - Dřínov 3:2 (2:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
EMĚ Mělník - Čečelice 6:2 (3:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Dolany - Kralupy 0:3 (0:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Spomyšl - Mšeno B 3:2 (1:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Čečelice - Řepín 3:1 (1:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Čechie Kralupy - Mlékojedy 4:0 (4:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Čečelice - Jeviněves 5:1 (1:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Lobkovice - Počaply 1:4 (1:2) 29.04. 17:00 -
Všestudy - Lobkovice 3:0 (2:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Čechie Kralupy - PTZ 1:4 (1:2) 16.04. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Libiš B 2:1p. (1:0) 15.04. 17:00 -
Nebužely - Mšeno B 2:0 (0:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Hostín - Spomyšl 1:0 (0:0) 20.11. 13:30 -
Vojkovice - Obříství 3:0 (3:0) 19.11. 13:30 -
Kralupy B - Ledčice 0:5 (0:3) 13.11. 14:00 -
Lužec B - Postřižín 3:2p. (2:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Dol.Beřkovice - Hořín 2:1 (2:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Kralupy - EMĚ Mělník 0:1 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Dřínov - PTZ 3:1 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Kralupy - Střezivojice 7:4 (3:2) 16.10. 16:00 -
Nová Ves - Všetaty/Čečelice B 2:3p. (1:1) 15.10. 16:00 -
Pšovka B - Hořín 1:0 (0:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Cítov - Čečelice 2:7 (1:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Spomyšl - Všetaty/Čečelice B 0:1 (0:1) 02.10. 16:30 -
Libiš B - Řepín 3:0 (1:0) 01.10. 16:30 -
Dolany - Čečelice 5:3 (3:2) 18.09. 17:00 -
Dol.Beřkovice B - Chlumín zrušen -
H. Beřkovice - Kostelec 5:0 (3:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Vraňany - Hostín 5:1 (2:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Počaply 4:1 (2:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Lobkovice - Byšice B 11:0 (6:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Střezivojice - Chvatěruby 5:0 (2:0) 18.06. 14:00 -
Vehlovice - Vysoká 3:4 (1:3) 11.06. 17:00 -
Tišice - Vehlovice 4:0 (3:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Dolany - Pšovka B 0:4 (0:2) 29.05. 17:00 -
H. Beřkovice - Čechie Kralupy 5:2 (3:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Byšice B - H. Beřkovice 2:3 (1:2) 15.05. 17:00 -
Kralupy - Dol.Beřkovice 3:2 (3:0) 23.04. 17:00