Jiří Bock
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | FK Skalná |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Konstantinovy Lázně |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Milhostov - Skalná B 0:7 (0:3) 07.06. 18:30 -
Cheb B - Skalná B 4:10 (3:3) 28.05. 16:30 -
St.Voda - Skalná B 4:2 (3:0) 18.05. 18:00 -
Luby - Skalná B 2:2 (2:0) 14.05. 13:30 -
Skalná B - Vojtanov 2:4 (0:2) 24.04. 10:30 -
Tři Sekery - Skalná B 5:3 (3:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Kynžvart - Skalná B 5:1 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Vojtanov - Skalná B 2:0 (2:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Hranice B - Skalná B 4:1 (1:1) 26.09. 14:00 -
Trstěnice B - Skalná B 2:0 (2:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Skalná B - St.Voda 9:0 (2:0) 15.08. 10:30 -
Rychnov - Skalná 1:0 (0:0) 26.10. 10:15 -
Skalná - Loket 5:1 (0:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Habartov - Skalná 1:4 (0:1) 12.10. 12:30 -
Skalná - Trstěnice 0:2 (0:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
Stará Role - Skalná 4:1 (1:0) 27.09. 18:30 -
Citice - Skalná 4:1 (2:0) 21.09. 13:30 -
Skalná - Březová B 1:6 (0:2) 18.08. 17:00 -
Záchlumí - Kon. Lázně B 2:1 (1:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Lesná - Kon. Lázně B 1:4 (0:2) 05.05. 14:00 -
Kon. Lázně B - Třemešné 4:2 (0:2) 28.04. 15:00 -
Kon. Lázně B - Lesná 3:0 (1:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Třemešné - Kon. Lázně B 2:0 (1:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Kon. Lázně B - Damnov 4:0 (2:0) 23.09. 15:00 -
Kon. Lázně B - Staré Sedliště 2:1 (0:1) 09.09. 15:00 -
Kon. Lázně B - Halže 0:3 (0:0) 01.09. 15:00 -
Kon. Lázně B - Studánka B 4:2 (1:0) 09.06. 12:00 -
Planá B - Kon. Lázně B 3:0 (2:0) 03.06. 14:00 -
Kon. Lázně B - Sulislav 3:0 (1:0) 27.05. 15:00 -
Lesná - Kon. Lázně B 3:1 (1:1) 20.05. 14:00 -
Kon. Lázně B - Kladruby 3:0 (1:0) 13.05. 15:00 -
Staré Sedliště - Kon. Lázně B 4:2 (2:0) 06.05. 13:00 -
Kon. Lázně B - Halže B 5:2 (1:2) 29.04. 15:00 -
Záchlumí - Kon. Lázně B 4:1 (2:1) 08.04. 15:00 -
Kon. Lázně B - Dl. Újezd B 8:0 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Sulislav - Kon. Lázně B 3:1 (2:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Kon. Lázně - Částkov 5:1 (0:1) 23.09. 15:00 -
Sulislav - Kon. Lázně B 1:2 (1:0) 17.06. 12:00 -
Lesná - Kon. Lázně B 3:4 (0:2) 04.06. 14:00 -
Kon. Lázně - Stříbro B 1:2 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Černošín - Kon. Lázně 2:3 (2:3) 15.10. 15:30 -
Staré Sedliště - Kon. Lázně 0:3 (0:1) 25.09. 14:00 -
Záchlumí - Kon. Lázně 1:2 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Kon. Lázně - Lom 2:0 (1:0) 14.05. 15:00 -
Kon. Lázně - Studánka 5:0 (2:0) 16.04. 15:00 -
Kon. Lázně B - Kladruby 3:0 (1:0) 08.11. 14:00 -
Kon. Lázně B - Trpísty 3:4 (0:1) 01.11. 14:00 -
Halže - Kon. Lázně B 3:4p. (2:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Planá B - Kon. Lázně B 6:2 (3:1) 25.10. 14:00 -
Kon. Lázně B - Lesná 2:1 (1:1) 18.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
83.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Střídání | |
93.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání |