Lukáš Schoř
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol České Kopisty |
2017-2018 | TJ Mojžíř |
2017-2018 | FK Křešice |
2015-2016 | FK Křešice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Čes. Kopisty - Trmice 7:1 (4:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
Čes. Kopisty - Úštěk 0:4 (0:2) 07.04. 16:30 -
Čes. Kopisty - Bohušovice 2:4 (0:2) 24.03. 15:00 -
Čes. Kopisty - Svádov 0:4 (0:2) 10.03. 14:30 -
Roudnice B - Čes. Kopisty 1:0 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Velké Březno - Čes. Kopisty 3:2p. (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Malšovice - Čes. Kopisty 2:1 (1:0) 11.05. 17:30 -
Čes. Kopisty - Svádov 5:4 (0:3) 07.05. 17:00 -
Bohušovice - Čes. Kopisty 1:4 (1:1) 29.04. 12:30 -
Čes. Kopisty - Dušníky 0:1 (0:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Chlumec - Čes. Kopisty 2:1p. (0:1) 01.04. 12:00 -
Čes. Kopisty - Chuderov 4:2 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Čes. Kopisty - Liběšice 3:4p. (2:1) 12.03. 14:30 -
Čes. Kopisty - Čes. Kamenice 3:2 (2:1) 26.11. 13:30 -
Křešice - Čes. Kopisty 4:0 (2:0) 19.11. 10:00 -
Heřmanov - Čes. Kopisty 5:1 (3:1) 13.11. 14:00 -
Čes. Kopisty - Roudnice B 1:5 (0:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Střekov - Čes. Kopisty 5:1 (2:1) 29.10. 10:15 -
Čes. Kopisty - Velké Březno 3:0 (1:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Svádov - Čes. Kopisty 2:3 (1:0) 15.10. 10:30 -
Čes. Kopisty - Bohušovice 2:1p. (0:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Liběšice - Čes. Kopisty 1:2 (0:2) 28.09. 16:30 -
Čes. Kopisty - Malšovice 2:3 (0:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
Dušníky - Čes. Kopisty 2:0 (1:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Čes. Kopisty - Chlumec 5:3 (4:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Chuderov - Čes. Kopisty 4:1 (3:0) 03.09. 10:45 -
Čes. Kopisty - Dobkovice 4:5p. (2:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Dobkovice - Čes. Kopisty 7:0 (2:0) 19.06. 17:30 -
Čes. Kopisty - Roudnice B 1:2 (1:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Chabařovice - Čes. Kopisty 4:2 (3:0) 04.06. 10:00 -
Čes. Kopisty - Hostovice 2:4 (2:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Unčín - Čes. Kopisty 2:4 (0:2) 21.05. 13:30 -
Čes. Kopisty - Svádov 4:2 (2:0) 15.05. 17:00 -
Union Děčín - Čes. Kopisty 4:6 (2:2) 08.05. 17:00 -
Čes. Kopisty - Čes. Kamenice 6:3 (4:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Čes. Kopisty - Křešice 1:0p. (0:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Chlumec - Čes. Kopisty 2:5 (0:2) 09.04. 13:00 -
Čes. Kopisty - Chuderov 1:3 (1:2) 03.04. 16:30 -
Pokratice - Čes. Kopisty 5:1 (1:0) 26.03. 13:30 -
Čes. Kopisty - Bohušovice 4:1 (1:1) 20.03. 15:00 -
Jun. Děčín - Čes. Kopisty 2:3 (1:1) 13.03. 14:30 -
Čes. Kopisty - Dobkovice 4:1 (0:0) 07.11. 14:00 -
Roudnice B - Čes. Kopisty 4:5 (2:3) 31.10. 14:30 -
Čes. Kopisty - Chabařovice 8:2 (3:1) 24.10. 15:30 -
Čes. Kopisty - Unčín 5:2 (2:1) 10.10. 16:00 -
Svádov - Čes. Kopisty 3:2 (2:1) 02.10. 10:00 -
Čes. Kopisty - Union Děčín 13:2 (6:1) 26.09. 16:30 -
Čes. Kamenice - Čes. Kopisty 6:2 (5:1) 18.09. 13:30 -
Křešice - Čes. Kopisty 3:4p. (1:3) 05.09. 17:00 -
Čes. Kopisty - Chlumec 3:6 (3:2) 29.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
86.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání |