Roman Skoták
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Lažánky |
2015-2016 | Ostrov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lažánky - Kunštát C 0:3 (0:1) 21.04. 11:30 -
Vísky - Lažánky 6:0 (3:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
Lažánky - Kořenec 1:6 (1:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Vavřinec - Lažánky 5:0 (1:0) 30.03. 16:00 -
Lažánky - Ráječko B 1:9 (0:4) 24.03. 15:00 -
Voděrady - Lažánky 3:1 (2:0) 17.03. 15:00 -
Lažánky - Kotvrdovice 1:2 (0:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Boskovice C - Lažánky 12:2 (6:1) 28.10. 16:30 -
Lažánky - Adamov 6:0 (1:0) 22.10. 15:00 -
Bořitov B - Lažánky 7:2 (3:1) 15.10. 12:45 -
Lažánky - Lysice 4:2 (3:1) 08.10. 15:30 -
Svitávka - Lažánky 4:0 (2:0) 01.10. 15:30 -
Velké Opatovice - Lažánky 1:0 (1:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Lažánky - Olomučany 2:2 (0:0) 24.09. 16:00 -
Kunštát C - Lažánky 2:0 (1:0) 17.09. 14:00 -
Lažánky - Vísky 1:5 (1:1) 10.09. 16:30 -
Kořenec - Lažánky 3:0 (0:0) 03.09. 16:30 -
Lažánky - Vavřinec 0:4 (0:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Ráječko B - Lažánky 13:0 (2:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Lažánky - Voděrady 3:2 (1:1) 13.08. 17:30 -
Ostrov - Lipůvka 2:1 (0:1) 05.05. 17:30 -
Sloup - Ostrov 0:3 (0:1) 01.04. 10:30 -
Vavřinec - Ostrov 2:1 (1:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Ostrov - Lažánky 6:0 (1:0) 22.10. 15:00 -
Olomučany - Ostrov 2:4 (1:4) 16.10. 15:00 -
Ostrov - Kotvrdovice 3:0 (1:0) 08.10. 15:30 -
Doubravice B - Ostrov 2:7 (0:4) 01.10. 15:30 -
Kotvrdovice - Ostrov 0:2 (0:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Ostrov - Doubravice B 4:1 (2:0) 13.08. 17:30 -
Vranová - Ostrov 5:2 (2:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Ostrov - Vísky 7:1 (5:0) 04.06. 10:15 -
Lipůvka - Ostrov 4:2 (1:2) 29.05. 17:00 -
Ostrov - Kořenec 2:0 (0:0) 22.05. 10:15 -
Vavřinec - Ostrov 4:0 (1:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Ostrov - Sloup 3:0 (1:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Kotvrdovice - Ostrov 2:1 (0:1) 01.05. 16:30 -
Svitávka - Ostrov 3:0 (2:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Ostrov - Lažany 5:0 (1:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Ostrov - Voděrady 2:3 (1:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Ostrov - Lipůvka 0:4 (0:1) 25.09. 16:00 -
Kořenec - Ostrov 2:0 (1:0) 19.09. 16:00 -
Ostrov - Vavřinec 3:2 (3:0) 11.09. 16:30 -
Sloup - Ostrov 1:4 (1:2) 04.09. 16:00 -
Ostrov - Kotvrdovice 2:0 (0:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Sloup - Ostrov 2:4 (1:3) 10.10. 15:00 -
Lipůvka - Ostrov 2:0 (1:0) 06.09. 16:00 -
Ostrov - Vavřinec 1:1 (1:0) 30.08. 16:30 -
Kotvrdovice - Ostrov 2:1 (1:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Ostrov - Benešov 2:0 (2:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Vavřinec - Ostrov 5:2 (1:2) 27.10. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Červená karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta |