Jaroslav Chropůvka
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | Pěnčín |
2018-2019 | FK Kovo |
2016-2017 | Jiskra Mšeno |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Jilemnice - Pěnčín B 2:0 (1:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Lučany - Pěnčín B 1:3 (0:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
Držkov - Pěnčín B 3:4 (2:2) 30.03. 15:00 -
Pěnčín B - Jablonec 4:2 (2:2) 24.03. 14:30 -
Pěnčín B - Turnov B 6:2 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Pěnčín B - Ž. Brod B 4:1 (2:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Pěnčín B - Desná 8:5 (5:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Pěnčín B - Jilemnice 3:6 (3:1) 17.09. 16:00 -
Pěnčín B - Lučany 4:1 (2:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Pěnčín B - Držkov 3:3 (0:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Jablonec - Pěnčín B 1:4 (0:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Pěnčín B - Bozkov 11:1 (9:0) 04.06. 10:15 -
Pěnčín B - Smržovka 2:4 (1:3) 28.05. 10:15 -
Pěnčín B - Roztoky 6:2 (5:1) 17.05. 17:30 -
Lučany - Pěnčín B 2:2 (1:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Smržovka - Pěnčín B 3:3 (2:1) 29.10. 11:30 -
Pěnčín B - Mšeno 1:3 (1:0) 23.10. 10:15 -
Harrachov - Pěnčín B 2:3 (1:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Pěnčín B - Desná 8:0 (2:0) 09.10. 10:15 -
Mírová - Pěnčín B 2:5 (1:3) 01.10. 16:00 -
Pěnčín B - Plavy 6:2 (4:1) 23.09. 17:00 -
Roztoky - Pěnčín B 2:2 (1:2) 18.09. 16:30 -
Bozkov - Pěnčín B 0:6 (0:3) 13.08. 17:00 -
Pěnčín B - Lučany 1:1 (1:1) 07.08. 10:15 -
Hodkovice B - Pěnčín B 2:7 (1:2) 19.06. 17:00 -
Pěnčín B - Kokonín 7:1 (2:1) 29.05. 10:00 -
Pěnčín B - Josefův Důl 3:0 (2:0) 15.05. 10:00 -
Držkov B - Pěnčín B 1:6 (0:3) 04.05. 17:30 -
Pěnčín B - Ž. Brod B 4:0 (1:0) 01.05. 10:00 -
Malá Skála - Pěnčín B 0:6 (0:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Pěnčín B - Mšeno B 13:2 (6:1) 17.04. 10:00 -
Pěnčín B - Držkov B 2:2 (0:0) 31.10. 10:00 -
Pěnčín B - Hodkovice B 8:0 (5:0) 24.10. 10:00 -
Plavy B - Pěnčín B 3:4 (2:2) 17.10. 15:00 -
Pěnčín B - Zásada 14:2 (7:0) 12.09. 10:00 -
Ž. Brod B - Pěnčín B 0:7 (0:3) 05.09. 17:00 -
Mšeno B - Pěnčín B 0:21 (0:8) 21.08. 17:00 -
Kovo - Kokonín 3:2 (1:0) 03.10. 10:15 -
Zásada - Kovo 2:4 (1:2) 26.09. 16:30 -
Jenišovice B - Kovo 1:6 (1:3) 06.09. 17:00 -
Kovo - Tanvald 1:2 (1:2) 29.08. 10:15 -
Kovo - Mšeno B 0:6 (0:1) 02.11. 10:15 -
Hodkovice B - Kovo 1:5 (1:3) 26.10. 14:00 -
Kovo - Zásada 2:1 (1:1) 19.10. 10:15 -
Radčice - Kovo 2:6 (0:3) 05.10. 15:30 -
Kovo - Tanvald 3:1 (3:0) 28.09. 10:15 -
Jenišovice B - Kovo 3:3 (1:1) 22.09. 16:00 -
Ž. Brod B - Kovo 0:1 (0:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Kovo - Kokonín 6:2 (1:0) 04.09. 17:30 -
Kovo - Malá Skála 5:2 (3:1) 24.08. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
73.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Červená karta | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Červená karta | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání |