Vlastimil Vrbecký
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 9 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Ostrov |
2022-2023 | Sokol Olomučany |
2021-2022 | SK Olympia Ráječko |
2021-2022 | Sokol Olomučany |
2020-2021 | SK Olympia Ráječko |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Boskovice B - Ostrov 5:1 (3:0) 21.04. 16:30 -
Ostrov - Lipovec 1:1 (0:0) 13.04. 10:15 -
Lipůvka - Ostrov 4:0 (3:0) 06.04. 10:15 -
Ostrov - Olešnice 0:2 (0:0) 30.03. 15:30 -
Skalice - Ostrov 2:0 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Ostrov - Vysočany 1:3 (0:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Jedovnice - Ostrov 2:2 (2:1) 29.10. 14:00 -
Ostrov - Knínice 3:3 (3:2) 21.10. 15:00 -
Drnovice - Ostrov 5:0 (2:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Bořitov - Ostrov 6:0 (2:0) 01.10. 15:30 -
Ostrov - Doubravice 2:3 (0:1) 23.09. 16:00 -
Ostrov - Boskovice B 1:2 (1:0) 17.09. 16:00 -
Lipovec - Ostrov 1:1 (0:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Voděrady - Olomučany 1:7 (0:4) 03.09. 16:30 -
Olomučany - Vranová 0:1 (0:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Olomučany - Bořitov B 0:3 (0:0) 13.08. 17:30 -
Kotvrdovice - Olomučany 2:2 (1:0) 09.04. 16:00 -
Olomučany - Vavřinec 3:2 (2:0) 01.04. 15:00 -
Lažánky - Olomučany 1:2 (0:2) 29.10. 14:00 -
Sloup - Olomučany 5:2 (2:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Olomučany - Ostrov 2:4 (1:4) 16.10. 15:00 -
Olomučany - Doubravice B 4:1 (4:0) 09.10. 15:30 -
Lipůvka - Olomučany 5:1 (2:0) 02.10. 15:30 -
Olomučany - Lažánky 1:0 (0:0) 25.09. 16:00 -
Olomučany - Kotvrdovice 4:3 (3:2) 18.09. 16:00 -
Vavřinec - Olomučany 4:2 (1:1) 11.09. 16:30 -
Olomučany - Sloup 2:2 (2:1) 04.09. 16:30 -
Podolí - Ráječko B 9:1 (6:0) 13.08. 17:30 -
Ráječko B - Vilémovice 3:7 (0:3) 11.06. 17:00 -
Vysočany - Ráječko B 2:3 (2:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Ráječko B - Lipovec 4:0 (1:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Rájec-Jestřebí - Ráječko B 3:2 (3:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
Ráječko B - Kobeřice 5:5 (2:3) 15.05. 16:30 -
Medlánky - Ráječko B 1:1 (0:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Ráječko B - Lelekovice 2:0 (1:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Boskovice B - Ráječko B 2:0 (0:0) 24.04. 10:15 -
Ráječko B - Čebín 0:1 (0:1) 17.04. 16:00 -
Podolí - Ráječko B 2:1 (1:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Ráječko B - Babice 4:2 (1:1) 27.03. 14:00 -
Vev. Bítýška - Ráječko B 4:1 (1:0) 19.03. 14:00 -
Olomučany - Bořitov 2:4 (2:2) 06.11. 13:30 -
Knínice - Olomučany 2:0 (0:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Olomučany - Letovice 1:6 (1:3) 17.10. 15:00 -
Velké Opatovice - Olomučany 5:1 (1:1) 10.10. 15:30 -
Olomučany - Drnovice 1:1 (1:1) 19.09. 16:00 -
Kunštát B - Olomučany 6:0 (3:0) 12.09. 14:00 -
Olomučany - Olešnice 0:2 (0:0) 05.09. 16:30 -
Doubravice - Olomučany 6:1 (3:1) 29.08. 16:30 -
Olomučany - Adamov 2:1 (0:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Rudice - Olomučany 2:0 (1:0) 14.08. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
71.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta |