Jiří Heinzl
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 7.9 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Hraničář Částkov |
2019-2020 | TJ Jiskra Ohara Studánka |
2019-2020 | TJ Dynamo Studánka |
2018-2019 | TJ Dynamo Studánka |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Damnov |
2016-2017 | TJ Hraničář Částkov |
2015-2016 | TJ Čechie Halže |
2014-2015 | TJ Rozvoj Trstěnice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Částkov B - Chod. Planá B 4:0 (3:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Částkov B - Bezdružice B 0:5 (0:3) 16.04. 16:30 -
Černošín - Částkov 8:0 (1:0) 15.04. 16:30 -
Ctiboř - Částkov B 4:2 (1:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Částkov B - Zhoř 3:1 (1:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Brod - Částkov B 0:0 (0:0) 25.09. 10:30 -
Částkov B - Z. Chodov 5:1 (2:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Částkov B - Vranov 4:0 (2:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Třemešné B - Částkov B 2:2 (0:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Částkov B - Staré Sedliště 7:1 (5:0) 18.06. 13:30 -
Stříbro C - Částkov B 10:2 (5:2) 12.06. 17:00 -
Částkov B - Holostřevy 2:3p. (1:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Z. Chodov - Částkov B 5:4p. (2:3) 29.05. 15:00 -
Částkov B - Ctiboř 2:3 (0:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Částkov B - Brod 1:0 (1:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Chod. Planá B - Částkov B 1:2p. (0:1) 01.05. 14:00 -
Částkov B - Bezdružice B 4:2 (2:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Studánka - Přimda 2:4 (2:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Částkov - Studánka 9:0 (4:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Studánka - Stříbro B 2:6 (2:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Záchlumí - Studánka 1:2p. (1:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Studánka - Třemešné 3:2 (2:2) 03.10. 15:00 -
Zhoř - Studánka B 1:4 (1:1) 20.09. 14:00 -
Studánka - Stráž 3:2p. (1:2) 12.09. 16:30 -
Bezdružice - Studánka 5:2 (2:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Studánka B - Holostřevy 0:5 (0:4) 30.08. 15:00 -
Studánka - Stříbro B 1:3 (1:2) 29.08. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Studánka 2:1p. (1:1) 23.08. 17:00 -
Vranov - Studánka B 4:5 (1:2) 23.08. 10:30 -
Dl. Újezd B - Studánka B 9:3 (4:1) 07.09. 17:00 -
Studánka B - Sulislav 6:1 (3:1) 01.09. 14:00 -
Planá B - Studánka B 6:8 (3:5) 25.08. 14:00 -
Studánka B - Z. Chodov 3:5 (1:3) 19.05. 15:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Studánka B 6:1 (4:0) 12.05. 15:00 -
Tisová - Studánka B 0:5 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Studánka - Kon. Lázně 5:1 (3:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Z. Chodov - Studánka B 2:1p. (1:0) 21.10. 15:00 -
Studánka B - Dl. Újezd B 1:3 (1:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Studánka B - Záchlumí 2:1p. (1:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Studánka B - Hošťka 7:1 (3:0) 23.09. 15:00 -
Lesná - Studánka B 4:1 (1:1) 16.09. 14:00 -
Studánka B - Trpísty 2:3p. (0:0) 26.08. 15:00 -
Staré Sedliště - Studánka B 3:5 (2:1) 19.08. 15:30 -
Damnov - Záchlumí 3:2 (2:0) 16.06. 13:00 -
Damnov - Kladruby 3:2 (1:1) 10.06. 14:30 -
Damnov - Dl. Újezd B 2:1p. (1:0) 03.06. 14:30 -
Staré Sedliště - Damnov 1:3 (1:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Studánka B - Damnov 7:1 (5:0) 20.05. 15:00 -
Damnov - Halže B 3:4 (1:2) 13.05. 14:30 -
Z. Chodov - Damnov 2:2 (2:2) 28.04. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
62.minuta | Červená karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Červená karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
Gól | ||
53.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól |