Ihor Pukman
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 7 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Kozojedy |
2022-2023 | SK Ronov nad Doubravou |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Kozojedy |
2021-2022 | SK Třebovle |
2019-2020 | Žlebské Chvalovice |
2017-2018 | 1.máj Hybrálec |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Liblice B - Kozojedy 4:1 (2:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Tuklaty - Kozojedy 7:3 (1:2) 13.04. 17:00 -
Břežany - Kozojedy 1:3 (0:1) 30.03. 16:30 -
Kozojedy - Pečky B 2:5 (0:3) 23.03. 15:00 -
Ronov - Kočí 4:1 (2:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Miřetice - Ronov 3:1 (1:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Křižanovice - Ronov 2:1 (1:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Ronov - Kameničky 2:3 (2:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Krouna - Ronov 3:3 (3:3) 26.03. 15:00 -
Městec B - Ronov 4:0 (4:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
Ronov - Chroustovice 1:1 (0:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Ronov - Dřenice 2:8 (1:2) 25.09. 15:30 -
Ronov - Miřetice 0:5 (0:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Tuněchody - Ronov 3:0 (1:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Ronov - Křižanovice 2:2 (2:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Ronov - Krouna 5:0 (3:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Břežany - Kozojedy 2:0 (1:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Kozojedy - Chotutice 4:0 (2:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Pečky B - Kozojedy 1:3 (1:2) 05.06. 17:00 -
Kozojedy - Liblice B 3:1 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Kozojedy - Tismice 2:1p. (1:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Rostoklaty - Kozojedy 2:1 (2:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Třebovle - Kozojedy 4:0 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Zaječice - Žl. Chvalovice 5:0 (2:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Ronov B - Žl. Chvalovice zrušen -
Žl. Chvalovice - Miřetice B 1:2 (1:2) 13.10. 16:00 -
Bořice - Žl. Chvalovice 1:3 (0:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
Luže B - Žl. Chvalovice 0:2 (0:2) 22.09. 16:30 -
Žl. Chvalovice - Rosice 5:1 (2:1) 15.09. 17:00 -
Orel - Žl. Chvalovice 6:0 (3:0) 07.09. 17:00 -
Žl. Chvalovice - Slatiňany B 1:0 (0:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Bítovany - Žl. Chvalovice 2:2 (1:2) 24.08. 17:00 -
Žl. Chvalovice - Tuněchody B 8:1 (4:1) 18.08. 17:00 -
H. Bradlo - Žl. Chvalovice 4:3 (2:2) 10.08. 17:00 -
Hybrálec - Dušejov 6:2 (1:2) 16.06. 14:00 -
Věžnice - Hybrálec 4:2 (2:1) 02.06. 16:30 -
Hybrálec - Puklice B 5:2 (3:0) 26.05. 14:00 -
Kamenice - Hybrálec 6:1 (2:0) 19.05. 16:30 -
Pavlov - Hybrálec 3:0 (0:0) 12.05. 16:30 -
Rantířov B - Hybrálec 6:0 (3:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Brzkov - Hybrálec 5:2 (1:1) 14.04. 14:00 -
Hybrálec - Stonařov B 4:3 (3:1) 07.04. 14:00 -
Puklice B - Hybrálec 6:2 (4:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Hybrálec - Kamenice 2:2 (2:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Hybrálec - Rantířov B 3:0 (0:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Č. Hrádek - Hybrálec 2:3 (1:1) 09.09. 15:00 -
Hybrálec - Brzkov 2:2 (2:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Stonařov B - Hybrálec 4:7 (3:4) 25.08. 16:30 -
Hybrálec - Roma 3:5 (1:2) 17.06. 16:00 -
Č. Hrádek - Hybrálec 3:2 (2:1) 10.06. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
78.minuta | Červená karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Gól |