Průchová Nikola
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Lišov - Veselí 0:2 (0:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Vodňany - D. Dvořiště 3:2 (1:2) 06.04. 16:30 -
Sousedovice - Vimperk 6:2 (2:1) 14.10. 12:00 -
Slavia ČB - Chýnov 5:3 (2:2) 16.09. 10:30 -
Lišov - Chýnov 1:0 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Mladé - Kaplice B 2:4 (2:2) 17.06. 10:00 -
Sedlice - Chelčice 3:1 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Bělčice - Sousedovice 6:3 (3:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Dačice - Bernartice 0:3 (0:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Husinec - Prachatice B 0:2 (0:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Vodňany - K.Újezd 3:0 (2:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Dačice - Met. Tábor 0:5 (0:4) 01.04. 16:30 -
Hrdějovice - Sedlec 4:0 (3:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Blatná - D. Dvořiště 4:2 (3:1) 29.10. 11:00 -
Hoštice - Dražejov 2:1 (1:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Slavia ČB - Nemanice 1:0 (0:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Vimperk - N.Ves 1:5 (0:2) 24.09. 14:00 -
Bernartice - Lišov 8:1 (5:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Vodňany - Blatná 0:0 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Netolice - Mirovice 0:3 (0:2) 11.06. 13:30 -
Nemanice - Loko ČB 1:1 (0:1) 21.05. 10:30 -
Vimperk - N.Ves 5:2 (5:1) 07.05. 15:00 -
Dačice - Lišov 1:1 (0:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Veselí - Met. Tábor 0:2 (0:0) 09.04. 16:00 -
Netolice - Semice 1:2 (1:2) 26.03. 10:30 -
Lišov - Chýnov 2:0 (0:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
T.Sviny - Netolice 3:0 (3:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Veselí - Hluboká 0:4 (0:2) 02.10. 16:00 -
Kaplice - Čkyně 1:2 (0:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
Prachatice B - Semice 0:9 (0:3) 21.08. 13:30 -
Semice - Velešín 2:0 (0:0) 26.10. 11:00 -
Loko ČB - Lišov 1:0 (0:0) 12.10. 10:15 -
Sousedovice - Vodňany 4:0 (0:0) 28.09. 12:30 -
Lišov - Dačice 2:3 (0:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Hluboká - Ševětín 4:1 (2:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
S.Ústí - Chýnov 2:1 (2:1) 15.06. 13:30 -
S.Ústí - Ševětín 6:1 (1:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Semice - Junior 1:2 (0:1) 25.05. 13:30 -
Veselí - S.Ústí 0:4 (0:1) 11.05. 16:00 -
Lhenice - Lažiště 0:2 (0:1) 04.05. 13:30 -
Semice - T.Sviny 1:4 (1:2) 27.04. 13:30 -
Lažiště - Semice 3:1 (2:1) 14.04. 14:00 -
Planá n.Luž. - Dačice 4:1 (0:0) 23.03. 10:30 -
Met. Tábor - Milevsko B 2:1 (0:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Ševětín - Lišov 3:2 (1:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Týn - Veselí 2:1 (2:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Veselí - Met. Tábor 1:0 (0:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Lažiště - Prachatice 3:2 (2:2) 09.09. 14:00 -
Veselí - Milevsko B 4:2 (3:0) 25.08. 16:00 -
Čt.Dvory - Týn 4:1 (0:0) 18.08. 10:15