Jméno Klub Získané Body Dostupné body Úspěšnost Počet Expert tipů Bezchybných Expert tipů
12,013 (ø43.06) 23,545 (ø84.39) ø48.60% 3,570 (ø12.80) 39 (ø0.14)
1 Venca Likeš FK Česká Kamenice 833 1718 48.5% 269 6
2 Jiří Jetmar TJ Sokol Hněvkovice 830 1627 51.0% 255 3
3 Michal Koláčný 506 855 59.2% 131 3
4 Radim Mudrik Lhota 440 783 56.2% 127 4
5 Pavel Bureš TJ Rozsochy 357 677 52.7% 105 0
6 Luděk Freudenreich TJ Sokol Pohled 200 364 54.9% 52 1
7 Tomáš Novotný Sokol Hrotovice 200 373 53.6% 58 3
8 Petr Kříž 181 312 58.0% 48 3
9 Jiří Chlup TJ Sokol Křoví 181 385 47.0% 61 0
10 Petr Jelínek FC Spartak Velká Bíteš 168 356 47.2% 51 0
11 Jakub Bělehrad Jiskra Vír 151 265 57.0% 38 0
12 Marek Vařílek 148 300 49.3% 46 0
13 Milan Neugebauer 145 271 53.5% 39 0
14 Oldřich Tomek 136 243 56.0% 38 0
15 Nikola Juránková Jiskra Vír 130 238 54.6% 40 1
16 Petr Večeřa SK Osová Bítýška 120 206 58.3% 32 0
17 Martin Homola SK FC Křižanov 112 214 52.3% 34 1
18 Zdeněk Eberl TJ Sokol Šebkovice, z.s. 108 182 59.3% 26 0
19 JAN VEČEŘA SK Osová Bítýška 104 203 51.2% 32 1
20 Jakub Stupka SK FC Křižanov 100 171 58.5% 27 0
21 Patrik Macháček TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou 100 182 54.9% 26 1
22 Michal Vodička 97 196 49.5% 29 0
23 Zlatan Ibrahimovič 95 182 52.2% 26 0
24 Tomas Brazda FK Železárny Štěpánov nad Svratkou 94 182 51.6% 26 0
25 Ondra Černý TJ Sokol Jimramov 94 182 51.6% 26 0
26 Petr Bajer SK FC Křižanov 94 185 50.8% 34 0
27 Martin Mužátko FK TJ Radešínská Svratka 93 182 51.1% 26 0
28 Kamil Brázda 93 182 51.1% 26 0
29 Tomáš Skryja TJ Sokol Jamné 92 159 57.9% 26 0
30 Pavel Mitáš SK Ujčov 91 169 53.8% 27 0
31 Rostislav Kittler st 87 175 49.7% 25 0
32 Karel Jenerál SK Nové Syrovice 86 147 58.5% 21 0
33 Jakub Bačkovský SK Přibyslav 83 202 41.1% 30 0
34 Pavel Vondruška 82 161 50.9% 23 0
35 Pavel Benkl 81 173 46.8% 25 0
36 Martin Blazek 77 132 58.3% 20 1
37 Jan Hobza TJ Sokol Šebkovice, z.s. 77 147 52.4% 21 0
38 Jan Enderle SK Věžnice 77 164 47.0% 26 0
39 Petr Pinkava 77 167 46.1% 26 0
40 Ondřej Plechatý TJ Sokol Křoví 63 105 60.0% 19 1
41 Big Bond 61 120 50.8% 18 0
42 Josef Holčapek TJ Sokol Šebkovice, z.s. 61 140 43.6% 20 0
43 Martin Pokorný TJ Družstevník Bory 59 95 62.1% 14 1
44 Ondřej Dufek TJ Myslibořice 57 112 50.9% 16 0
45 Jakub Vařejka TJ Baník Dolní Rožínka 56 90 62.2% 13 0
46 Martin Drahoš 56 118 47.5% 20 1
47 Josef Starý TJ Družstevník Bory 54 91 59.3% 13 0
48 Lukáš Konečný TJ Koněšín 54 91 59.3% 13 0
49 Jan Mládek SK Svratka 53 87 60.9% 13 0
50 Vojtěch Zedníček 52 91 57.1% 13 1