Jméno Klub Získané Body Dostupné body Úspěšnost Počet Expert tipů Bezchybných Expert tipů
10,537 (ø42.83) 20,829 (ø84.67) ø47.49% 3,164 (ø12.86) 35 (ø0.14)
1 Venca Likeš FK Česká Kamenice 784 1612 48.6% 254 4
2 Michal Koláčný 540 986 54.8% 152 6
3 Radim Synek TJ Sokol Polnička 400 791 50.6% 120 0
4 Petr Munduch 239 446 53.6% 64 0
5 Radim Mudrik Lhota 208 394 52.8% 61 0
6 Tomáš Novotný Sokol Hrotovice 203 379 53.6% 73 0
7 Luděk Freudenreich TJ Dlouhá Ves 185 364 50.8% 52 0
8 Petr Kříž 184 351 52.4% 54 3
9 Josef Tůma TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 179 328 54.6% 47 0
10 Petr Jelínek FC PBS Velká Bíteš 178 364 48.9% 52 0
11 Zdeněk Eberl TJ Sokol Šebkovice, z.s. 175 332 52.7% 49 0
12 Petr Bajer SK FC Křižanov 158 340 46.5% 56 2
13 Jana Vencova 143 336 42.6% 48 0
14 Marek Vařílek SK Osová Bítýška 137 271 50.6% 39 0
15 Big Bond 136 266 51.1% 38 0
16 Jakub Bělehrad Jiskra Vír 134 245 54.7% 37 1
17 Zbyněk Koreš 1. FC Batelov 134 248 54.0% 38 1
18 Milan Neugebauer 128 258 49.6% 38 0
19 Rostislav Kittler st 108 181 59.7% 26 0
20 Tomas Brazda FK Železárny Štěpánov nad Svratkou 107 182 58.8% 26 1
21 Nikola Smolíková Jiskra Vír 103 211 48.8% 37 2
22 Patrik Macháček TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou 102 182 56.0% 26 0
23 Petr Večeřa SK Osová Bítýška 98 188 52.1% 29 1
24 Milan Likeš ( Liky). FK Česká Kamenice 96 166 57.8% 25 1
25 Jan Mládek SK Svratka 96 182 52.7% 26 1
26 Jiří Chlup TJ Sokol Křoví 96 204 47.1% 33 0
27 Kamil Brázda 95 182 52.2% 26 0
28 Martin Homola SK FC Křižanov 92 203 45.3% 29 0
29 JAN VEČEŘA SK Osová Bítýška 91 183 49.7% 29 1
30 jaroslav krivohlavy 89 176 50.6% 27 0
31 Jakub Stupka SK FC Křižanov 87 180 48.3% 29 1
32 Martin Pokorný TJ Družstevník Bory 86 182 47.3% 26 0
33 Ondra Černý TJ Sokol Jimramov 85 175 48.6% 25 0
34 Jan Hobza TJ Sokol Šebkovice, z.s. 79 173 45.7% 25 0
35 Tomáš Novotný 75 146 51.4% 21 0
36 Jakub Dolníček TJ Sokol Stařeč 72 121 59.5% 18 0
37 Tomáš Bílý 70 121 57.9% 19 0
38 Josef Holčapek TJ Sokol Šebkovice, z.s. 67 154 43.5% 22 0
39 Mateo Premar Sportovní klub Moravské Budějovice z.s. 64 118 54.2% 17 1
40 Jan Enderle SK Věžnice 64 142 45.1% 22 0
41 Radek Hruška 62 146 42.5% 22 0
42 Jakub Vařejka TJ Baník Dolní Rožínka 57 87 65.5% 13 2
43 Václav Prchal TJ Start Lukavec 55 89 61.8% 13 1
44 Tomáš Filípek TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou 55 91 60.4% 13 0
45 Pavel Nápravník TJ FC Ústrašín 55 91 60.4% 13 0
46 Ladislav Doubek TJ Družstevník Bory 53 88 60.2% 13 0
47 Jolana Hnátová 53 89 59.6% 13 0
48 skhc skhc 53 91 58.2% 13 0
49 Lenča Beránková 53 110 48.2% 18 0
50 Vojtěch Zedníček 52 91 57.1% 13 0