Ladislav Vondruška
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Stará Voda |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
St.Voda - Luby 4:8 (1:4) 27.04. 17:00 -
St.Voda - Trstěnice B 2:1 (2:1) 28.10. 11:00 -
M. Lázně - St.Voda 5:4 (4:3) 22.10. 14:00 -
Hrozňatov - St.Voda 1:2 (1:0) 15.10. 10:30 -
St.Voda - Trstěnice B 6:0 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
St.Voda - Křižovatka 1:5 (1:2) 08.04. 16:30 -
St.Voda - Sokolov B 1:5 (1:3) 29.08. 13:00 -
Krásno - St.Voda 6:4 (1:0) 12.10. 12:00 -
Hranice - St.Voda 8:2 (6:1) 29.09. 12:30 -
St.Voda - Svatava 3:4 (2:0) 31.08. 17:00 -
St.Voda - V. Hleďsebe 4:2 (4:2) 01.06. 17:00 -
St.Voda - Hv. Cheb B 2:0 (1:0) 13.10. 11:30 -
N. Kostel - St.Voda 0:2 (0:0) 06.10. 12:30 -
St.Voda - Vojtanov 0:4 (0:2) 29.09. 13:00 -
St.Voda - Hranice 4:5 (4:1) 22.09. 13:30 -
St.Voda - Krajková 6:0 (5:0) 12.09. 17:30 -
St.Voda - Jindřichovice 3:2p. (0:2) 01.09. 14:00 -
St.Voda - N. Kostel 1:5 (0:2) 22.05. 18:00 -
St.Voda - Aš B 2:3 (0:1) 12.05. 17:00 -
St.Voda - V. Hleďsebe 2:6 (0:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
M. Lázně - St.Voda 3:1 (2:1) 29.10. 14:00 -
Trstěnice B - St.Voda 3:1 (2:0) 22.10. 14:00 -
St.Voda - Aš B 2:3 (2:2) 07.10. 16:00 -
N. Kostel - St.Voda 4:0 (0:0) 30.09. 12:00 -
St.Voda - Milhostov 3:0 (2:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
St.Voda - M. Lázně 3:5 (0:2) 16.09. 16:30 -
St.Voda - Trstěnice B 3:2p. (0:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
V. Hleďsebe - St.Voda 1:0 (0:0) 30.08. 18:00 -
Aš B - St.Voda 3:1 (1:0) 27.08. 14:00 -
Milhostov - St.Voda 1:5 (0:2) 12.08. 13:00 -
St.Voda - Křižovatka 2:1 (1:1) 14.06. 18:00 -
St.Voda - Hazlov 1:7 (0:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Teplá - St.Voda 3:1 (1:1) 17.05. 18:00 -
Vojtanov - St.Voda 7:1 (2:1) 13.05. 13:00 -
Hv. Cheb B - St.Voda 5:2 (2:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
St.Voda - V. Hleďsebe 2:3 (2:2) 03.05. 18:00 -
St.Voda - Hrozňatov 1:3 (0:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
St.Voda - Drmoul 0:9 (0:7) 19.04. 18:00 -
St.Voda - Tři Sekery 4:12 (2:6) 01.04. 16:30 -
St.Voda - Hv. Cheb B 4:3 (2:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
St.Voda - Vojtanov 2:5 (1:3) 15.10. 16:00 -
St.Voda - Studánka 1:2 (1:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
St.Voda - N. Kostel 1:4 (1:3) 17.09. 16:30 -
St.Voda - Teplá 2:8 (2:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
St.Voda - Aš B 3:7 (1:5) 08.09. 18:00 -
V. Hleďsebe - St.Voda 2:3p. (1:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Křižovatka - St.Voda 7:1 (2:0) 01.09. 18:30 -
St.Voda - Trstěnice B 2:3p. (2:0) 25.08. 18:30 -
Tři Sekery - St.Voda 1:0 (0:0) 18.08. 18:30 -
Drmoul - St.Voda 5:0 (1:0) 13.08. 13:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta |