Jaroslav Procházka
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | SK Uhelné sklady Praha |
2016-2017 | SK Viktorie Jirny |
2016-2017 | FK Litoměřicko |
2015-2016 | ASK Lovosice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Uh. sklady - Kbely 1:1 (0:1) 20.04. 10:30 -
Bohnice - Uh. sklady 1:2 (0:1) 13.04. 11:00 -
Uh. sklady - Meteor B 7:4 (4:2) 29.03. 14:00 -
Cholupice - Uh. sklady 4:1 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Aritma B - Uh. sklady 1:2 (1:1) 10.03. 14:30 -
Uh. sklady - 1999 Praha 3:3 (2:1) 11.11. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Uh. sklady 2:0 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Uh. sklady - Modřany 3:0 (1:0) 14.10. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Řeporyje 2:1 (1:0) 30.09. 10:30 -
Kbely - Uh. sklady 2:1 (0:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Uh. sklady - Bohnice 4:1 (1:0) 16.09. 10:30 -
Meteor B - Uh. sklady 1:2 (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Uh. sklady - Cholupice 1:0 (0:0) 25.08. 18:00 -
Uh. sklady - Aritma B 2:3 (0:2) 11.08. 18:00 -
Zličín - Uh. sklady 3:2 (0:1) 28.08. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Dukla JM 0:8 (0:5) 21.08. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Př.Kopanina 3:6 (1:4) 17.08. 17:30 -
Olympia - Uh. sklady 3:2 (1:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Uh. sklady - Hostivař 1:4 (0:2) 07.08. 10:30 -
Královice - Uh. sklady 3:2 (0:2) 31.07. 10:15 -
Uh. sklady - Př.Kopanina 2:0 (0:0) 16.11. 10:30 -
Slavoj Podolí - Uh. sklady 1:1 (0:0) 09.11. 10:15 -
Uh. sklady - Kolovraty 5:3 (4:1) 02.11. 10:30 -
Admira B - Uh. sklady 3:1 (0:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Uh. sklady - Újezd n. Lesy 0:5 (0:3) 19.10. 10:30 -
Třeboradice - Uh. sklady 2:0 (0:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Uh. sklady - Motorlet B 1:5 (1:1) 04.10. 16:30 -
Žižkov B - Uh. sklady 1:3 (1:1) 28.09. 16:00 -
Uh. sklady - Újezd 1:1 (0:1) 21.09. 10:30 -
Vyšehrad B - Uh. sklady 4:2 (0:0) 14.09. 15:00 -
Zličín - Uh. sklady 4:3 (4:2) 07.09. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Dukla JM 2:1 (1:1) 30.08. 17:45 -
Olympia - Uh. sklady 1:3 (0:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
Uh. sklady - Hostivař 3:1 (1:0) 16.08. 18:00 -
Královice - Uh. sklady 5:2 (1:1) 10.08. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Uh. sklady 4:2 (2:0) 15.06. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Slavoj Podolí 2:2 (1:2) 08.06. 10:30 -
ČAFC - Uh. sklady 1:8 (1:4) 01.06. 10:15 -
Uh. sklady - Admira B 3:2 (2:2) 24.05. 18:00 -
Tempo - Uh. sklady 1:2 (0:1) 18.05. 14:45 -
Motorlet B - Uh. sklady 8:1 (2:1) 01.05. 10:00 -
Uh. sklady - Žižkov B 1:4 (0:1) 27.04. 10:30 -
Újezd - Uh. sklady 3:1 (2:0) 18.04. 18:00 -
Uh. sklady - Vyšehrad B 1:4 (0:1) 13.04. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Braník 3:1 (3:1) 06.04. 10:30 -
Dukla JM - Uh. sklady 1:1 (0:0) 30.03. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Vršovice 5:2 (4:1) 23.03. 10:30 -
Hostivař - Uh. sklady 0:2 (0:0) 16.03. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Královice 2:2 (1:1) 09.03. 13:00 -
Uh. sklady - Př.Kopanina 4:4 (1:3) 17.11. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
74.minuta | Střídání | |
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
57.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
9.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta |