Michal Šindelka
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 9 |
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Troubky - Zdislavice |
2021-2022 | TJ Pilana Zborovice |
2021-2022 | Bařice |
2020-2021 | Troubky - Zdislavice |
2018-2019 | FK Troubky |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Troubky - Zdislavice - Lutopecny 3:1 (1:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Troubky - Zdislavice - Míškovice 2:1 (0:0) 14.04. 12:00 -
Troubky - Zdislavice - Bezměrov 3:2 (1:2) 07.04. 15:30 -
Troubky - Zdislavice - Střílky 1:3 (1:2) 31.03. 11:30 -
Troubky - Zdislavice - Záříčí 7:1 (2:1) 24.03. 14:30 -
Ludslavice - Troubky - Zdislavice 2:7 (2:5) 21.10. 14:30 -
Dřínov - Troubky - Zdislavice 1:2 (0:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Bařice - Troubky - Zdislavice 1:11 (0:6) 08.10. 15:00 -
Rataje - Troubky - Zdislavice 6:0 (1:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Zlobice - Troubky - Zdislavice 4:4 (1:2) 24.09. 15:30 -
Zborovice B - Lubná zrušen -
Morkovice B - Zborovice B zrušen -
Zborovice B - Skaštice B zrušen -
Zborovice B - Bezměrov 4:1 (3:1) 17.06. 14:00 -
Dřínov - Zborovice B 3:4 (2:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Zlobice - Zborovice B 0:8 (0:4) 27.05. 17:00 -
Zborovice B - Troubky - Zdislavice 5:0 (1:0) 20.05. 14:00 -
Zborovice B - Rataje 2:0 (0:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Zborovice B - Roštín 3:0 (2:0) 29.04. 13:00 -
Střílky - Zborovice B 0:2 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Zborovice B - Lutopecny 6:1 (3:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Záříčí - Zborovice B 2:7 (1:4) 09.04. 15:30 -
Zborovice B - Zahnašovice 3:1 (1:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Ludslavice - Zborovice B 2:2 (2:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Zborovice B - Dřínov 8:2 (4:1) 29.10. 11:30 -
Míškovice - Zborovice B 1:3 (1:2) 23.10. 14:30 -
Zborovice B - Zlobice 2:0 (1:0) 16.10. 11:30 -
Troubky - Zdislavice - Zborovice B 0:4 (0:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Rataje - Zborovice B 2:1 (1:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Zborovice B - Bařice 16:0 (9:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Zborovice B - Střílky 2:0 (2:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Lutopecny - Zborovice B 1:2 (1:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Zborovice B - Záříčí 2:3 (2:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Zahnašovice - Zborovice B 1:1 (0:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Zborovice B - Ludslavice 4:0 (1:0) 14.08. 14:00 -
Bezměrov - Zborovice B 0:4 (0:3) 06.08. 17:00 -
Zdounky - Zborovice 3:2 (2:1) 19.06. 16:00 -
Zborovice B - Bezměrov 5:1 (4:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Zborovice - Ořechov 1:5 (1:5) 11.06. 17:00 -
Zlobice - Zborovice B 0:2 (0:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Slavkov - Zborovice 1:4 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Bařice - Zborovice B 0:16 (0:10) 29.05. 17:00 -
Zborovice - Vlčnov 5:1 (4:1) 27.05. 17:30 -
Dřínov - Zborovice B 0:4 (0:2) 15.05. 16:30 -
Zborovice B - Rataje 2:2 (1:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Zborovice B - Ludslavice 4:1 (2:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Zborovice - Uh. Ostroh 5:0 (3:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Zahnašovice - Zborovice B 1:6 (0:4) 03.04. 15:30 -
Zborovice B - Zahnašovice 7:0 (5:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Bezměrov - Zborovice B 1:4 (1:1) 10.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání |