Jaroslav Rada
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Zlechov |
2021-2022 | TJ Halenkovice |
2015-2016 | Příbram |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Zlechov - Slavkov 3:2 (1:0) 13.08. 10:00 -
SK Zlín - Halenkovice 2:0 (1:0) 22.05. 16:30 -
Louky B - Halenkovice 1:3 (1:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Halenkovice - Doubravy 2:1 (2:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Žlutava - Halenkovice 1:1 (0:1) 17.04. 16:00 -
Halenkovice - Tečovice B 3:2 (2:2) 10.04. 15:30 -
Halenkovice - Březová 3:0 (2:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Halenkovice - Louky B 8:0 (4:0) 26.09. 15:00 -
Halenkovice - Vizovice 8:0 (6:0) 12.09. 15:30 -
Doubravy - Halenkovice 0:2 (0:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
Halenkovice - Žlutava 4:1 (1:0) 29.08. 16:00 -
Halenkovice - Napajedla B 0:3 (0:2) 15.08. 16:30 -
Březová - Halenkovice 2:2 (1:1) 08.08. 17:00 -
Vev. Knínice - Příbram 7:0 (6:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Příbram - Troubsko B 0:2 (0:2) 03.06. 16:30 -
Střelice B - Příbram 6:2 (1:0) 26.05. 16:30 -
Příbram - Chudčice 5:5 (3:3) 20.05. 16:30 -
Příbram - Zakřany B 5:0 (1:0) 05.05. 15:00 -
Šatava - Příbram 3:1 (0:1) 29.04. 16:00 -
Příbram - Domašov-Říčky 0:2 (0:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Vev. Knínice - Příbram 5:0 (2:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Říčany B - Příbram 2:0 (0:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Babice - Příbram 3:2 (3:1) 10.06. 14:30 -
Příbram - Zakřany B 3:2 (1:1) 04.06. 16:30 -
Domašov-Říčky - Příbram 4:4 (1:1) 28.05. 16:30 -
Příbram - Vev. Knínice 1:2 (1:1) 21.05. 16:30 -
Chudčice - Příbram 4:1 (2:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Vev. Bítýška B - Příbram 14:0 (8:0) 29.04. 16:30 -
Příbram - Mor. Knínice 2:1 (2:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Zbraslav B - Příbram 3:0 (1:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Příbram - Lukovany zrušen -
Příbram - Chudčice 3:0 (1:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Říčany B - Příbram 4:0 (2:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Příbram - Zbraslav B 1:1 (0:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Lukovany - Příbram zrušen -
Příbram - Babice 2:5 (1:4) 21.08. 16:30 -
Příbram - Domašov-Říčky 1:5 (0:2) 12.06. 16:30 -
Ketkovice - Příbram 7:0 (1:0) 04.06. 16:30 -
Říčany B - Příbram 1:0 (0:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
Příbram - Mor. Knínice 2:2 (0:2) 07.05. 15:00 -
Drásov - Příbram 6:0 (5:0) 30.04. 15:00 -
Příbram - Tišnov B 0:4 (0:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Vev. Bítýška B - Příbram 4:0 (2:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Příbram - Vev. Knínice 0:3 (0:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Domašov-Říčky - Příbram 5:1 (2:1) 18.10. 15:00 -
Příbram - Ketkovice 2:5 (1:2) 11.10. 15:00 -
Příbram - Říčany B 4:1 (2:1) 04.10. 15:30 -
Chudčice - Příbram 3:3 (1:2) 26.09. 16:00 -
Příbram - Zakřany B 4:3 (1:2) 20.09. 16:00 -
Mor. Knínice - Příbram 1:1 (1:0) 12.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání |