Pražský | Krajský přebor
Pro zobrazení minulých sezón musíte být přihlášení.
2024-2025
-
Žižkov B - Vyšehrad 25-13-62 % 0:7 (0:3) 10.08. 10:00 -
Třeboradice - Dukla JM 87-0-13 % 3:3 (2:1) 10.08. 10:15 -
Kolovraty - Motorlet B 62-13-25 % 1:1 (1:0) 10.08. 10:15 -
ČAFC - Uhříněves 62-0-38 % 0:3 (0:1) 10.08. 10:30 -
Střešovice - Zličín 50-25-25 % 4:3 (0:3) 10.08. 11:00 -
Aritma B - Chabry 87-0-13 % 5:1 (1:0) 10.08. 16:00 -
Kbely - Kunratice 67-11-22 % 3:6 (2:3) 11.08. 17:00 -
Spoje - Dubeč 100-0-0 % 1:3 (1:2) 10.08. 10:30
-
Žižkov B - Kbely 0-38-62 % 6:3 (4:2) 17.08. 10:00 -
Vyšehrad - Dukla JM 62-13-25 % 2:1 (1:0) 17.08. 10:15 -
Uhříněves - Spoje 49-13-38 % 0:1 (0:0) 17.08. 10:30 -
Zličín - Třeboradice 87-13-0 % 3:2 (1:0) 17.08. 10:30 -
Motorlet B - ČAFC 74-13-13 % 1:1 (0:1) 17.08. 14:00 -
Chabry - Střešovice 25-25-50 % 0:0 (0:0) 17.08. 17:00 -
Dubeč - Aritma B 49-13-38 % 1:5 (0:2) 17.08. 10:30 -
Kunratice - Kolovraty 87-13-0 % 2:1 (1:0) 18.08. 17:00
-
Aritma B - Uhříněves 71-0-29 % 3:1 (1:0) 24.08. 10:00 -
Kolovraty - Žižkov B 43-14-43 % 4:1 (4:1) 24.08. 10:15 -
Třeboradice - Chabry 100-0-0 % 1:2 (1:1) 24.08. 10:15 -
ČAFC - Kunratice 29-0-71 % 1:0 (0:0) 24.08. 10:30 -
Střešovice - Dubeč 86-14-0 % 1:1 (0:1) 24.08. 11:00 -
Spoje - Motorlet B 57-29-14 % 2:4 (2:1) 25.08. 10:30 -
Kbely - Vyšehrad 14-0-86 % 3:1 (0:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Dukla JM - Zličín 57-14-29 % 7:4 (3:2) 24.08. 10:30
-
Motorlet B - Aritma B 40-0-60 % 1:1 (1:1) 31.08. 10:15 -
Žižkov B - ČAFC 80-0-20 % 12:0 (7:0) 31.08. 10:15 -
Uhříněves - Střešovice 40-0-60 % 0:0 (0:0) 31.08. 10:30 -
Chabry - Dukla JM 20-20-60 % 1:3 (0:2) 30.08. 17:30 -
Vyšehrad - Zličín 80-0-20 % 01.09. 10:15 -
Dubeč - Třeboradice 100-0-0 % 4:3 (1:3) 31.08. 10:30 -
Kbely - Kolovraty 40-0-60 % 01.09. 17:00 -
Kunratice - Spoje 100-0-0 % 01.09. 17:00
-
Kolovraty - Vyšehrad -:- (-:-) 07.09. 10:15 -
Třeboradice - Uhříněves -:- (-:-) 07.09. 10:15 -
Zličín - Chabry -:- (-:-) 07.09. 10:30 -
ČAFC - Kbely -:- (-:-) 07.09. 10:30 -
Střešovice - Motorlet B -:- (-:-) 07.09. 11:00 -
Aritma B - Kunratice -:- (-:-) 07.09. 17:00 -
Spoje - Žižkov B -:- (-:-) 08.09. 10:30 -
Dukla JM - Dubeč -:- (-:-) 07.09. 10:30
-
Kolovraty - ČAFC -:- (-:-) 14.09. 10:15 -
Uhříněves - Dukla JM -:- (-:-) 14.09. 10:30 -
Aritma B - Žižkov B -:- (-:-) 14.09. 13:00 -
Vyšehrad - Chabry -:- (-:-) 15.09. 10:15 -
Motorlet B - Třeboradice -:- (-:-) 15.09. 17:00 -
Kunratice - Střešovice -:- (-:-) 15.09. 17:00 -
Dubeč - Zličín -:- (-:-) 14.09. 17:00 -
Kbely - Spoje -:- (-:-) 15.09. 17:00
-
Zličín - Uhříněves -:- (-:-) 21.09. 10:30 -
ČAFC - Vyšehrad -:- (-:-) 21.09. 10:30 -
Třeboradice - Kunratice -:- (-:-) 21.09. 10:45 -
Střešovice - Žižkov B -:- (-:-) 21.09. 11:00 -
Chabry - Dubeč -:- (-:-) 21.09. 16:30 -
Spoje - Kolovraty -:- (-:-) 21.09. 11:00 -
Dukla JM - Motorlet B -:- (-:-) 21.09. 10:30 -
Aritma B - Kbely -:- (-:-) 22.09. 16:30
-
Motorlet B - Zličín -:- (-:-) 28.09. 10:15 -
Vyšehrad - Dubeč -:- (-:-) 28.09. 10:15 -
Kolovraty - Aritma B -:- (-:-) 28.09. 10:15 -
Uhříněves - Chabry -:- (-:-) 28.09. 10:30 -
ČAFC - Spoje -:- (-:-) 28.09. 10:30 -
Žižkov B - Třeboradice -:- (-:-) 29.09. 16:30 -
Kunratice - Dukla JM -:- (-:-) 29.09. 16:30 -
Kbely - Střešovice -:- (-:-) 29.09. 16:30
-
Aritma B - ČAFC -:- (-:-) 05.10. 10:00 -
Zličín - Kunratice -:- (-:-) 05.10. 10:30 -
Třeboradice - Kbely -:- (-:-) 05.10. 10:45 -
Střešovice - Kolovraty -:- (-:-) 05.10. 11:00 -
Chabry - Motorlet B -:- (-:-) 05.10. 16:00 -
Dubeč - Uhříněves -:- (-:-) 05.10. 16:00 -
Spoje - Vyšehrad -:- (-:-) 05.10. 11:00 -
Dukla JM - Žižkov B -:- (-:-) 05.10. 10:30
-
Motorlet B - Dubeč -:- (-:-) 12.10. 10:15 -
Kolovraty - Třeboradice -:- (-:-) 12.10. 10:15 -
ČAFC - Střešovice -:- (-:-) 12.10. 10:30 -
Vyšehrad - Uhříněves -:- (-:-) 13.10. 10:15 -
Žižkov B - Zličín -:- (-:-) 13.10. 16:00 -
Spoje - Aritma B -:- (-:-) 12.10. 11:00 -
Kbely - Dukla JM -:- (-:-) 13.10. 16:00 -
Kunratice - Chabry -:- (-:-) 13.10. 16:00
-
Aritma B - Vyšehrad -:- (-:-) 19.10. 10:00 -
Uhříněves - Motorlet B -:- (-:-) 19.10. 10:30 -
Zličín - Kbely -:- (-:-) 19.10. 10:30 -
Třeboradice - ČAFC -:- (-:-) 19.10. 10:45 -
Střešovice - Spoje -:- (-:-) 19.10. 11:00 -
Chabry - Žižkov B -:- (-:-) 19.10. 15:30 -
Dubeč - Kunratice -:- (-:-) 19.10. 15:30 -
Dukla JM - Kolovraty -:- (-:-) 19.10. 10:30
-
Kolovraty - Zličín -:- (-:-) 26.10. 10:15 -
ČAFC - Dukla JM -:- (-:-) 26.10. 10:30 -
Aritma B - Střešovice -:- (-:-) 26.10. 14:00 -
Žižkov B - Dubeč -:- (-:-) 26.10. 15:30 -
Vyšehrad - Motorlet B -:- (-:-) 27.10. 10:15 -
Kunratice - Uhříněves -:- (-:-) 28.10. 14:30 -
Spoje - Třeboradice -:- (-:-) 26.10. 11:00 -
Kbely - Chabry -:- (-:-) 28.10. 14:30
-
Uhříněves - Žižkov B -:- (-:-) 02.11. 10:30 -
Zličín - ČAFC -:- (-:-) 02.11. 10:30 -
Třeboradice - Aritma B -:- (-:-) 02.11. 10:45 -
Střešovice - Vyšehrad -:- (-:-) 02.11. 11:00 -
Chabry - Kolovraty -:- (-:-) 02.11. 14:00 -
Motorlet B - Kunratice -:- (-:-) 02.11. 14:00 -
Dukla JM - Spoje -:- (-:-) 02.11. 10:30 -
Dubeč - Kbely -:- (-:-) 02.11. 14:00
-
Kolovraty - Dubeč -:- (-:-) 09.11. 10:15 -
Vyšehrad - Kunratice -:- (-:-) 09.11. 10:15 -
ČAFC - Chabry -:- (-:-) 09.11. 10:30 -
Střešovice - Třeboradice -:- (-:-) 09.11. 11:00 -
Žižkov B - Motorlet B -:- (-:-) 09.11. 15:30 -
Aritma B - Dukla JM -:- (-:-) 10.11. 14:00 -
Kbely - Uhříněves -:- (-:-) 10.11. 14:00 -
Spoje - Zličín -:- (-:-) 09.11. 11:00
-
Třeboradice - Vyšehrad -:- (-:-) 16.11. 10:15 -
Zličín - Aritma B -:- (-:-) 16.11. 10:30 -
Uhříněves - Kolovraty -:- (-:-) 16.11. 10:30 -
Chabry - Spoje -:- (-:-) 16.11. 14:00 -
Motorlet B - Kbely -:- (-:-) 16.11. 14:00 -
Dukla JM - Střešovice -:- (-:-) 16.11. 10:30 -
Kunratice - Žižkov B -:- (-:-) 16.11. 17:00 -
Dubeč - ČAFC -:- (-:-) 16.11. 14:00
Rozhovory
Tabulka | Z | Skóre | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Aritma Praha B | 4 | 14:4 | 10 |
2 | FK Dukla Jižní Město | 4 | 14:10 | 7 |
3 | FK Čechie Dubeč | 4 | 9:10 | 7 |
4 | FC Slavoj Vyšehrad | 3 | 10:4 | 6 |
5 | FK Viktoria Žižkov B | 4 | 19:14 | 6 |
Nejlepší střelci | Góly | |
---|---|---|
1 | Filip Novák | 7 |
2 | Vojtěch Musil | 5 |
3 | Adam Toula | 5 |
4 | Jiří Heřman | 4 |
5 | Jiří Sodoma | 4 |
Jméno | ZB | Ú | BE | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radek Hruška | 13 | 54,2% | 0 |
2 | František Lukačovič | 12 | 50,0% | 0 |
3 | Jaromír Bělunek | 9 | 37,5% | 0 |
4 | Ladislav Beran | 8 | 33,3% | 0 |
5 | Jiří Klik | 8 | 33,3% | 0 |
Nejnovější události
J. Paulovič 12:32 30.8.2024 Tip: výhra hostů Aritma J. Paulovič 12:32 30.8.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Žižkov J. Paulovič 12:32 30.8.2024 Tip: výhra hostů Střešovice J. Paulovič 12:32 30.8.2024 Tip: výhra hostů Dukla JM J. Paulovič 12:32 30.8.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Vyšehrad