ŠTANCL Oldřich

Datum Zápas ŽK ČK ŽK dom ČK dom ŽK host ČK host Hodnocení Fotky
ø 1,78 ø 0,04 ø 0,87 ø 0,04 ø 0,91 ø 0,00 ø 0,00
27.08. 17:00 Skřivany B - Nechanice 2 0 1 0 1 0 ---
10.09. 16:30 Skřivany B - Vysoká B 2 0 1 0 1 0 ---
30.09. 16:00 Vysoká B - Lovčice 0 0 0 0 0 0 ---
07.10. 16:00 Sendražice - Dohalice 3 0 3 0 0 0 ---
29.10. 14:30 Skřivany B - Sendražice 2 0 2 0 0 0 ---
05.11. 14:00 Roudnice B - Skřivany B 1 0 0 0 1 0 ---
23.03. 15:00 Prasek - Dohalice 1 0 1 0 0 0 ---
30.03. 16:30 Libřice - Nechanice 0 0 0 0 0 0 ---
28.04. 17:00 Roudnice B - Prasek 0 0 0 0 0 0 ---
03.05. 17:30 Prasek - Lovčice 5 0 1 0 4 0 ---
04.05. 17:00 Dohalice - Libřice 1 0 0 0 1 0 ---
17.05. 17:30 Prasek - Nechanice 7 0 4 0 3 0 ---
20.08. 17:00 Dohalice B - Jeníkovice 1 0 0 0 1 0 ---
26.08. 17:00 Jeníkovice - Hořiněves 1 0 0 0 1 0 ---
02.09. 17:00 Hořiněves - Kunčice B 1 0 1 0 0 0 ---
03.09. 17:00 Malš. Lhota B - Jeníkovice 0 0 0 0 0 0 ---
23.09. 16:30 Neděliště - Lokomotiva B 1 0 1 0 0 0 ---
22.10. 15:30 Stěžery B - Smiřice 4 0 2 0 2 0 ---
07.04. 16:30 Hořiněves - Jeníkovice 0 0 0 0 0 0 ---
21.04. 17:00 Libčany B - Lokomotiva B 1 0 1 0 0 0 ---
27.04. 17:00 Jeníkovice - Smiřice 2 0 2 0 0 0 ---
12.05. 17:00 Kunčice B - Libčany B 0 0 0 0 0 0 ---
11.05. 17:00 Hořiněves - Stěžery B 4 0 1 0 3 0 ---
02.06. 17:00 Libčany B - Malš. Lhota B 0 0 0 0 0 0 ---
22.05. 18:00 Dohalice B - Probluz 1 0 0 0 1 0 ---
09.06. 17:00 Stěžery B - Libčany B 2 0 2 0 0 0 ---
19.08. 17:00 Lužec - Ohnišťany 1 0 0 0 1 0 ---
20.08. 14:00 Klamoš - Kratonohy 2 0 1 0 1 0 ---
09.09. 16:30 Dobřenice - Syrovátka 3 0 1 0 2 0 ---
16.09. 16:30 Myštěves - Ohnišťany 3 0 1 0 2 0 ---
08.10. 14:00 Klamoš - Myštěves 2 0 1 0 1 0 ---
14.10. 16:00 Myštěves - Syrovátka 2 0 1 0 1 0 ---
04.11. 14:00 Syrovátka - Starý Bydžov 6 0 2 0 4 0 ---
11.11. 14:00 Nové Město - Klamoš 1 0 0 0 1 0 ---
31.03. 16:30 Nepolisy B - Syrovátka 1 0 0 0 1 0 ---
14.04. 17:00 Nepolisy B - Myštěves 2 0 1 0 1 0 ---
13.04. 17:00 Ohnišťany - Syrovátka 0 0 0 0 0 0 ---
20.04. 14:00 Ohnišťany - Převýšov 2 0 0 0 2 0 ---
18.05. 17:00 Nové Město - Kratonohy 3 0 2 0 1 0 ---
19.05. 17:00 Nepolisy B - Boharyně 2 0 1 0 1 0 ---
26.05. 14:00 Ohnišťany - Nové Město 2 0 1 0 1 0 ---
01.06. 17:00 Nové Město - Dobřenice 3 0 1 0 2 0 ---
08.06. 16:00 Klamoš - Starý Bydžov 2 1 1 1 1 0 ---
25.05. 17:00 Kobylice - Prasek 1 0 1 0 0 0 ---
05.06. 18:00 Skřivany B - Kobylice 0 0 0 0 0 0 ---
20.04. 10:15 Slavia HK C - Neděliště 0 0 0 0 0 0 ---
06.04. 16:30 Červeněves - Boharyně 4 1 3 1 1 0 ---