Roman Bernkopf
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Bělotín |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Ústí |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Ústí |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Ústí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Bělotín - Rapotín 3:1 (2:1) 27.04. 16:00 -
Velké Losiny - Bělotín 1:2 (0:2) 21.04. 16:00 -
Bělotín - Bohuňovice 2:1 (1:0) 13.04. 15:30 -
Bělotín - Lipová 1:0 (1:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Zábřeh - Bělotín 2:1 (0:1) 31.03. 15:00 -
Bělotín - Dolany 1:0 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Určice - Bělotín 1:2 (0:2) 16.03. 15:00 -
Bělotín - Postřelmov 2:1 (0:0) 09.03. 14:30 -
Mohelnice - Bělotín 2:3 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Bělotín - Litovel 3:1 (3:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Želatovice - Bělotín 1:1 (0:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Bělotín - Čechovice 4:2 (2:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Bělotín - Brodek 4:1 (3:0) 27.09. 16:00 -
Rapotín - Bělotín 2:6 (1:4) 23.09. 15:30 -
Bělotín - Velké Losiny 2:0 (2:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Bohuňovice - Bělotín 1:2 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Lipová - Bělotín 0:2 (0:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Postřelmov - Bělotín 0:0 (0:0) 30.08. 17:30 -
Bělotín - Zábřeh 4:1 (2:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Dolany - Bělotín 2:2 (2:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Bělotín - Určice 2:0 (1:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Nové Sady B - Bělotín 3:1 (0:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Kovalovice - Bělotín 2:3 (0:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Bělotín - Dub 7:1 (6:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Beňov - Bělotín 1:8 (1:4) 28.05. 17:00 -
Bělotín - Želatovice B 6:3 (4:2) 20.05. 17:00 -
Chválkovice - Bělotín 2:2 (2:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Bělotín - Bělkovice 2:0 (2:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Kralice - Bělotín 0:2 (0:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
Bělotín - Lipník 7:0 (1:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Hlubočky - Bělotín 1:5 (1:3) 15.04. 16:00 -
Bělotín - 1. HFK B 3:2 (2:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
Bělotín - Velká Bystřice 6:1 (4:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Bělotín - Slavonín 3:0 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Bělotín - Kovalovice 9:1 (7:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Dub - Bělotín 3:7 (0:5) 22.10. 14:30 -
Bělotín - Beňov 9:2 (7:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Bělotín - Chválkovice 2:1 (1:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Bělotín - Kralice 6:2 (3:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Lipník - Bělotín 0:4 (0:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Bělotín - Hlubočky 3:1 (1:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Bělotín - Nové Sady B 9:0 (7:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Slavonín - Bělotín 0:5 (0:3) 06.08. 17:00 -
Lutín - Ústí 2:5 (1:2) 31.10. 14:30 -
Ústí B - Hor. Moštěnice 1:0p. (0:0) 10.10. 10:00 -
Otaslavice - Ústí B 3:2 (2:1) 26.09. 15:00 -
Ústí B - Želatovice B 3:4p. (1:1) 12.09. 10:00 -
Ústí B - Vrchoslavice 2:3 (1:1) 29.08. 10:00 -
Ústí - Kralice 3:2 (0:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Troubky - Ústí B 2:4 (0:1) 11.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Červená karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta |