Vojtěch Ulrich
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Rozstání |
2021-2022 | Mníšek |
2018-2019 | SK Osečná |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Rozstání |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Rozstání |
2016-2017 | SK Osečná |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Rozstání |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vratislavice B - Rozstání B 0:6 (0:4) 21.04. 17:00 -
Václavice - Rozstání B 0:13 (0:9) 04.11. 13:00 -
Zdislava - Rozstání B 3:7 (3:3) 29.10. 14:00 -
Stráž n.N. B - Rozstání B 5:4 (4:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Rozstání B - Zdislava 6:3 (5:0) 07.10. 14:00 -
Rozstání B - Stráž n.N. B 1:1 (1:0) 01.10. 13:00 -
Mníšek B - Rozstání B 2:0 (2:0) 23.09. 14:00 -
Rozstání B - Vratislavice B 2:2 (0:2) 16.09. 14:00 -
Vratislavice B - Rozstání B 4:1 (4:0) 28.05. 16:00 -
Zdislava - Rozstání B 5:2 (1:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Chotyně - Rozstání B 2:3 (1:1) 15.04. 14:00 -
Rozstání B - Zdislava 9:0 (0:0) 08.04. 17:00 -
Rozstání B - Václavice 6:0 (2:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Hlavice - Rozstání B 6:0 (5:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Rozstání B - Vratislavice B 1:2 (0:0) 16.10. 14:00 -
Rozstání B - Vesec B 6:3 (3:1) 18.09. 14:00 -
Chotyně - Rozstání B 0:4 (0:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Rozstání B - Zdislava 4:3 (2:2) 04.09. 14:00 -
Václavice - Rozstání B 1:6 (1:4) 27.08. 15:00 -
Rozstání B - Hlavice 3:1 (0:1) 21.08. 14:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Rozstání 6:1 (2:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Rozstání B - JOKERS 5:3 (0:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Osečná - Rozstání B 8:1 (1:1) 05.06. 17:30 -
Kamenice - Rozstání 2:4 (2:1) 29.05. 15:00 -
Rozstání B - Rynoltice 5:2 (3:2) 28.05. 15:00 -
B. Kostel B - Rozstání B 1:0 (0:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Frýdlant B - Rozstání B 4:2 (2:0) 07.05. 14:00 -
Rozstání B - Machnín 3:2 (2:0) 30.04. 10:30 -
Nová Ves - Rozstání B 1:1 (1:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Rozstání B - Kr. Studánka B 0:7 (0:5) 17.04. 14:00 -
Nové Město - Rozstání B 5:3 (1:2) 09.04. 16:30 -
Mníšek - Rozstání B 2:0 (0:0) 03.04. 14:00 -
Rozstání B - Dolní Řasnice 2:4 (0:2) 30.10. 14:00 -
Rozstání B - Osečná 4:3 (3:2) 24.10. 14:00 -
Rynoltice - Rozstání B 3:2 (1:1) 17.10. 14:00 -
Rozstání B - B. Kostel B 4:5 (3:3) 10.10. 14:00 -
Višňová B - Rozstání B 5:2 (5:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Rozstání B - Frýdlant B 3:1 (0:0) 26.09. 14:00 -
Doksy B - Rozstání 1:2 (0:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Machnín - Rozstání B 6:2 (3:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Rozstání B - Nová Ves 2:6 (0:0) 11.09. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Rozstání B 3:0 (1:0) 04.09. 14:00 -
Rozstání B - Mníšek 5:1 (3:0) 21.08. 15:00 -
Rozstání B - Dětřichov 3:0 (2:0) 15.08. 14:00 -
JOKERS - Rozstání B 4:1 (2:0) 08.08. 15:00 -
Rozstání B - Václavice 4:3 (1:3) 10.10. 14:00 -
Hlavice - Rozstání B 5:2 (2:0) 04.10. 16:00 -
Český Dub - Rozstání B 4:4 (2:2) 19.09. 10:40 -
Rozstání B - Vratislavice B 5:2 (2:0) 12.09. 14:00 -
Chotyně - Rozstání B 1:6 (0:2) 05.09. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
71.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól |