Filip Bedecs
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | TJ Chodský Újezd |
2015-2016 | TJ Čechie Halže |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Ch. Újezd - Tisová 1:7 (1:2) 20.04. 17:00 -
Ch. Újezd - Třemešné 4:1 (2:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Halže - Ch. Újezd 1:6 (1:5) 30.03. 16:30 -
Ch. Újezd - Tachov B 2:6 (1:2) 11.11. 14:00 -
Stříbro B - Ch. Újezd 5:1 (3:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Vranov - Ch. Újezd B 3:4 (2:4) 29.10. 10:30 -
Ch. Újezd - Chod. Planá 7:3 (2:3) 28.10. 14:30 -
Chod. Planá B - Ch. Újezd B 5:6 (1:2) 21.10. 12:30 -
Ch. Újezd B - Ctiboř 6:1 (2:1) 15.10. 12:30 -
Ch. Újezd - Bezdružice 2:5 (1:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Třemešné B - Ch. Újezd B 6:0 (4:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Ch. Újezd B - Holostřevy 7:4 (6:2) 01.10. 13:00 -
Ch. Újezd - Bernartice 3:0 (1:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Ch. Újezd - Kšice 10:1 (5:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Ch. Újezd B - Z. Chodov 3:0 (1:0) 24.09. 13:30 -
Černošín - Ch. Újezd 1:2 (0:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
Tisová - Ch. Újezd 9:1 (3:0) 16.09. 13:30 -
Ch. Újezd B - Brod 6:1 (3:0) 10.09. 14:00 -
Ch. Újezd - Kon. Lázně 4:0 (2:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Studánka B - Ch. Újezd B 1:8 (1:2) 03.09. 14:00 -
Ch. Újezd B - Kšice B 4:3 (2:1) 27.08. 14:00 -
Ch. Újezd - Halže 4:3 (2:3) 26.08. 17:00 -
Kšice - Ch. Újezd 3:3 (2:2) 19.08. 17:00 -
Ch. Újezd B - Damnov 3:1 (0:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Meclov - Ch. Újezd 4:0 (3:0) 10.06. 18:00 -
Staré Sedliště - Ch. Újezd B 4:2 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Ch. Újezd - Klenčí 2:4 (1:0) 03.06. 18:00 -
Ch. Újezd B - Trpísty 1:1 (0:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Ch. Újezd B - Dl. Újezd B 1:5 (0:3) 26.05. 18:00 -
Ch. Újezd - Kdyně 3:1 (2:0) 01.05. 16:00 -
Ch. Újezd B - Planá B 1:1 (1:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Kladruby - Ch. Újezd B 9:0 (5:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Halže - Ch. Újezd B 10:0 (6:0) 09.04. 15:00 -
Tlučná - Ch. Újezd 4:0 (2:0) 01.04. 10:15 -
Damnov - Ch. Újezd B 6:3 (4:0) 12.11. 11:30 -
Klenčí - Ch. Újezd 5:2 (2:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Ch. Újezd B - Staré Sedliště 3:8 (0:4) 05.11. 14:00 -
Trpísty - Ch. Újezd B 6:2 (3:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Ch. Újezd B - Erpužice 1:3 (1:3) 22.10. 15:30 -
Lom - Ch. Újezd B 16:0 (9:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Ch. Újezd B - Bernartice 1:7 (1:4) 09.10. 16:00 -
Ch. Újezd B - Lesná 0:6 (0:3) 28.09. 16:30 -
Ch. Újezd B - Kladruby 1:2 (1:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Záchlumí - Ch. Újezd B 3:0 (1:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Ch. Újezd B - Studánka 8:1 (5:0) 16.09. 17:00 -
Ch. Újezd B - Halže 1:2 (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Ch. Újezd B 9:1 (4:1) 04.09. 14:30 -
Lesná - Ch. Újezd B 7:0 (4:0) 18.06. 14:30 -
Ch. Újezd B - Kladruby 4:3 (2:3) 12.06. 17:00 -
Trpísty - Ch. Újezd B 7:2 (3:0) 29.05. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
4.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Červená karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Červená karta | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
1.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Červená karta | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Červená karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Červená karta | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Červená karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání |