Lukáš Dener
2023-2024
Datum narození | (49 let) |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Suché Lazce |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Chvalíkovice - Suché Lazce 1:0 (0:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Dobroslavice - Suché Lazce 2:2 (2:0) 13.04. 16:00 -
Skřipov - Suché Lazce 3:1 (1:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
Háj B - Suché Lazce 0:2 (0:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Suché Lazce - Háj B 3:1 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Raduň - Suché Lazce 0:4 (0:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Oldřišov B - Suché Lazce 2:1 (1:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Suché Lazce - Chlebičov B 2:1 (1:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Opabrum - Suché Lazce 1:7 (1:5) 16.09. 15:30 -
Suché Lazce - Chvalíkovice 2:2 (2:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Suché Lazce - Dobroslavice 1:0 (0:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Suché Lazce - Skřipov 3:1 (2:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
Komárov - Suché Lazce 3:0 (1:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
H.Lhota - Suché Lazce 1:5 (1:4) 10.06. 15:30 -
Suché Lazce - Skřipov 2:2 (2:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Dobroslavice - Suché Lazce 2:1 (1:1) 20.05. 16:00 -
Suché Lazce - Raduň 0:2 (0:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Služovice - Suché Lazce 3:2 (2:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Suché Lazce - Chlebičov B 1:4 (0:0) 22.04. 14:00 -
Skřipov - Suché Lazce 5:0 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Suché Lazce - H.Lhota 7:3 (2:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Suché Lazce - Dobroslavice 1:0 (1:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Raduň - Suché Lazce 3:5 (2:3) 02.10. 15:00 -
Chlebičov B - Suché Lazce 1:0 (1:0) 27.09. 16:30 -
Suché Lazce - Služovice 0:1 (0:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Suché Lazce - Chvalíkovice 2:1 (0:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Suché Lazce - Komárov 0:4 (0:4) 03.09. 14:00 -
Háj B - Suché Lazce 0:3 (0:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Suché Lazce - Opabrum 19:3 (11:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Suché Lazce - Budišovice 2:1 (1:1) 18.06. 14:00 -
Chlebičov B - Suché Lazce 6:0 (4:0) 12.06. 15:00 -
Suché Lazce - Skřipov 2:2 (1:0) 05.06. 15:00 -
Hrabyně - Suché Lazce 0:2 (0:1) 22.05. 16:30 -
Suché Lazce - Hradec B 2:3 (0:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
P. Polom B - Suché Lazce 1:3 (1:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Suché Lazce - Služovice 1:2 (0:2) 17.04. 16:00 -
Dobroslavice - Suché Lazce 3:5 (3:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Budišovice - Suché Lazce 3:0 (1:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
H.Lhota - Suché Lazce 4:3 (0:3) 09.10. 15:00 -
Suché Lazce - Hrabyně 3:1 (2:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Suché Lazce - Dobroslavice 10:2 (6:1) 28.09. 15:00 -
Hradec B - Suché Lazce 1:3 (1:2) 26.09. 10:00 -
Suché Lazce - Raduň 13:0 (8:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Suché Lazce - P. Polom B 3:3 (2:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Služovice - Suché Lazce 2:1 (0:1) 29.08. 16:30 -
Hrabyně - Suché Lazce 4:1 (1:1) 09.11. 13:30 -
Chvalíkovice - Suché Lazce 3:1 (3:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Suché Lazce - Hněvošice 2:3 (1:2) 19.10. 13:00 -
Služovice - Suché Lazce 5:0 (0:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Suché Lazce - Kyjovice 6:1 (4:0) 05.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
30.minuta | Gól | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání |